RS/TX
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Texas Pan American Track and Field and Cross Country - Edinburg, Texas
Broncos
1201 W University Dr, Edinburg, Texas, 78539-2999, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Robin Galloso
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
28
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (15 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Texas AandM Corpus Christi Islanders Outdoor Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 17th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Texas AandM Corpus Christi Islanders Outdoor Open
Mar 13, 2015 to Mar 14, 2015
Corpus Christi, TX, US
Timing/Results by:
Flash Results Texas - Houston - TX - Timing C
« Filter Results by Team: »
Formando Atletas
Huston-Tillotson
Incarnate Word
Next Level Athletixs
Our Lady of the Lake
Peru
SS
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Texas A&M-Kingsville
Texas Lutheran
Texas-Pan American
TrackNation Houston
Trinity (TX)
Unattached
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4k
|
7k
|
2k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4k
|
7k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Tim
Unattached
10.56
nwi
1
2
Dewitt, Christopher
12
Incarnate Word
10.68
nwi
1
3
Mowatt, Kemar
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
10.77
nwi
1
1
Epps, Phillip
10
Incarnate Word
10.87
nwi
2
1
LeCounte, Jalen
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
10.93
nwi
3
4
Carrillo, David
Unattached
10.93
nwi
1
2
Reeves, Broderick
10
Incarnate Word
11.03
nwi
2
5
Brown, Rodney
10
Huston-Tillotson
11.08
nwi
1
2
McDonnough, Cody
Unattached
11.22
nwi
3
4
Quijano, Ramon
10
Texas A&M-Kingsv
11.24
nwi
3
1
Pettis, Abram
9
Huston-Tillotson
11.26
nwi
5
3
Schwein, David
11
Unattached
11.34
nwi
2
2
Lampley, Sterling
9
Huston-Tillotson
11.49
nwi
5
3
Williams, Christian
9
Texas-Pan Americ
11.61
nwi
3
3
Freeman, James
10
Huston-Tillotson
11.64
nwi
5
1
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word
11.68
nwi
4
4
Hilman, Jonathan
9
Texas Lutheran
11.68
nwi
5
2
Reyna, Cristian
9
Texas-Pan Americ
11.87
nwi
4
3
Mcghee, Wesley
12
Unattached
11.92
nwi
4
5
Grobe, Corbin
12
Texas Lutheran
12.14
nwi
5
5
perry, merlin
Unattached
12.81
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Tim
Unattached
21.18
nwi
1
2
Mowatt, Kemar
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
21.52
nwi
1
3
Carrillo, David
Unattached
21.67
nwi
1
4
Dewitt, Christopher
12
Incarnate Word
21.68
nwi
1
1
Epps, Phillip
10
Incarnate Word
21.79
nwi
3
5
Wright, Jarrick
TrackNation Hous
21.83
nwi
1
6
Hargrove, Wayne
10
Huston-Tillotson
21.91
nwi
1
2
Hope, Deon
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
22.01
nwi
3
1
Sandoval, Austin
9
Incarnate Word
22.10
nwi
2
7
Hicks, LaMar
12
Next Level Athle
22.14
nwi
1
3
Williams, Trevion
10
Texas-Pan Americ
22.20
nwi
3
1
Pettis, Abram
9
Huston-Tillotson
22.66
nwi
6
1
lee, haden
Unattached
22.71
nwi
5
2
Badillo, Robert
11
Unattached
22.75
nwi
2
3
Mack, Joushua
10
Huston-Tillotson
22.93
nwi
2
2
Torrance, Colton
10
Unattached
22.95
nwi
5
4
McDonnough, Cody
Unattached
22.99
nwi
3
3
Cook, William
9
Texas Lutheran
23.00
nwi
5
4
Bermea, Randy
Unattached
23.03
nwi
2
4
Quijano, Ramon
10
Texas A&M-Kingsv
23.06
nwi
5
1
Williams, Christian
9
Texas-Pan Americ
23.19
nwi
4
2
Lampley, Sterling
9
Huston-Tillotson
23.25
nwi
6
3
Sinclair, garfield
Unattached
23.34
nwi
6
5
Velasquez, Zach
9
Texas Lutheran
23.57
nwi
5
2
Mendiola, Samuel
9
Texas-Pan Americ
23.74
nwi
4
4
Freeman, James
10
Huston-Tillotson
23.97
nwi
6
5
Lofton, Geremiah
9
Huston-Tillotson
24.00
nwi
6
3
Reyna, Cristian
9
Texas-Pan Americ
24.23
nwi
4
6
Barker, Seth
Unattached
24.38
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Trevion
10
Texas-Pan Americ
49.26
2
2
Sandoval, Austin
9
Incarnate Word
49.43
1
1
Brown, Marquis
9
Texas Lutheran
49.46
1
4
Salazar, Andres
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
49.54
1
2
Reyes, Javier
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
50.00
2
3
Mack, Joushua
10
Huston-Tillotson
50.03
1
1
lee, haden
Unattached
50.82
3
3
Reyna, Jesse
10
Unattached
50.89
2
4
Wright, Jarrick
TrackNation Hous
51.34
2
2
Hope, Deon
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
51.37
3
5
Sinclair, garfield
Unattached
51.44
1
3
Velasquez, Zach
9
Texas Lutheran
51.47
4
6
Campos, Francisco
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
51.55
2
6
Bermea, Randy
Unattached
51.56
1
4
Cook, William
9
Texas Lutheran
51.82
4
7
Mcghee, Wesley
12
Unattached
52.00
2
5
Mendiola, Samuel
9
Texas-Pan Americ
52.13
2
7
Brooks, Derrick
Texas A&M-Kingsv
52.13
1
3
Ronac Giannone, Miro
9
Trinity (TX)
52.53
3
4
Mickens, Darnelle
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
53.02
3
1
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word
53.82
4
5
Garza, Matias
9
Our Lady of the
54.19
3
6
Andel, Zachary
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
56.02
3
2
Reininger, Charles
9
Incarnate Word
56.61
4
5
Smith, Ernest
10
Huston-Tillotson
58.02
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rudys, Valentinas
12
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:53.94
1
2
Ozuna, Ricardo
12
Formando Atletas
1:55.38
1
3
Hardy, Deion
9
Incarnate Word
1:55.48
1
4
Solis, Francisco
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
1:56.19
1
1
Pittdman, Logan
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:58.30
3
5
Plantz, Ian
12
Trinity (TX)
1:59.46
1
6
LeCesne, Joshua
9
Incarnate Word
1:59.92
1
1
MacDonald, Bryan
12
Texas-Pan Americ
2:00.28
2
3
Perez, Martin
9
Texas-Pan Americ
2:00.39
2
7
Gulliver, Kirk
11
Trinity (TX)
2:00.70
1
5
Cadena, Jaran
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:00.93
2
2
scott, williams
Unattached
2:00.95
2
6
Maraggia, William
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:01.45
2
8
Montero, Rick
9
Texas-Pan Americ
2:01.89
1
4
Manuszewski, Donald
9
Texas Lutheran
2:03.49
2
7
Johnston, Bryce
12
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:04.62
2
8
Davis, Jackson
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:05.27
2
2
Hernandez, Juan
11
Trinity (TX)
2:05.62
3
3
Ish, Travis
12
Trinity (TX)
2:05.96
3
4
Calderon, Rudolph
9
Texas Lutheran
2:07.07
3
7
Armstrong, Sean
9
Incarnate Word
2:07.07
3
5
Garza, Matias
9
Our Lady of the
2:12.73
3
6
Casey, Caston
9
Texas Lutheran
2:17.71
3
8
Henderson, Danteivecus
10
Huston-Tillotson
2:21.27
3
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pérez, Martin
12
Formando Atletas
3:54.93
1
2
Hardy, Deion
9
Incarnate Word
3:58.97
1
3
Solis, Francisco
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
3:59.50
1
4
Galli, Steven
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:00.60
1
5
Montero, Rick
9
Texas-Pan Americ
4:05.85
1
6
Moreno, Cesar
9
Incarnate Word
4:13.06
1
7
LeCesne, Joshua
9
Incarnate Word
4:14.37
1
8
Guerrero, Daniel
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:16.36
1
1
Ramos, Jose
12
Unattached
4:16.49
2
2
Ellman, Gabriel
9
Our Lady of the
4:19.54
2
3
Manuszewski, Donald
9
Texas Lutheran
4:19.85
2
9
Gonzalez, Cesar
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:21.89
1
4
Wyssam, Zaban
10
Huston-Tillotson
4:22.08
2
5
Yanez, Jonathan
10
Our Lady of the
4:24.44
2
6
Calderon, Rudolph
9
Texas Lutheran
4:27.61
2
10
Martinez, Edgar
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:28.51
1
7
McConnell, Christopher
12
Huston-Tillotson
4:35.16
2
8
Villarreal, Matthew
9
Texas Lutheran
4:35.52
2
9
Douglas, Brandon
12
Trinity (TX)
4:39.03
2
10
Casey, Caston
9
Texas Lutheran
4:41.08
2
11
Beal, Jonathan
9
Texas Lutheran
4:47.01
2
12
Westbrook, Blake
9
Texas Lutheran
4:48.87
2
13
Allenger, Mason
9
Texas Lutheran
4:50.35
2
14
Henderson, Danteivecus
10
Huston-Tillotson
4:55.44
2
15
Miller, Dominic
12
Huston-Tillotson
5:09.76
2
16
Lara, Jacob
9
Texas Lutheran
5:16.29
2
17
Cadena, Jaran
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
NT
2
18
Maraggia, William
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
NT
2
Mens 4000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pérez, Martin
12
Formando Atletas
11:29.70c
1
3
Baar, Philipp
12
Unattached
11:37.60c
1
2
Guerrero, Daniel
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
12:02.40c
1
4
Pittdman, Logan
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
12:15.80c
1
5
Wright, Jordan
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
12:29.30c
1
6
Ibanez, Justin
Unattached
12:30.50c
1
7
Martinez, Eleazar
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
12:32.10c
1
8
Ramos, Jose
12
Unattached
12:35.80c
1
9
Loredo, Daniel
11
Texas-Pan Americ
12:42.90c
1
10
Ellman, Gabriel
9
Our Lady of the
12:53.00c
1
11
Medlin, Stephen
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
12:58.02c
1
12
Ibanez, Emanuel
Unattached
13:05.33c
1
13
Stehle, Shane
Unattached
13:09.39c
1
14
Feeney, Damian
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
13:14.80c
1
15
Koenig, Travis
9
Texas Lutheran
13:29.65c
1
16
Aguilar, Edward
Unattached
13:36.07c
1
17
Birkner, Bond
10
Texas Lutheran
13:59.82
1
18
Allenger, Mason
9
Texas Lutheran
15:19.16c
1
19
Lara, Jacob
9
Texas Lutheran
15:53.39c
1
Mens 7000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Edgar
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
22:09.10c
1
3
Gonzalez, Cesar
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
22:18.60c
1
2
Rodriguez, David
Unattached
23:06.60c
1
4
Yanez, Jonathan
10
Our Lady of the
23:23.80c
1
5
Beal, Jonathan
9
Texas Lutheran
25:18.50c
1
6
Westbrook, Blake
9
Texas Lutheran
25:20.10c
1
Mens 2k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sosa, Nathan
12
Incarnate Word
6:14.85
1
3
Mora, Marcos
12
Incarnate Word
6:19.65
1
5
Quintero, Jorge
9
Incarnate Word
6:34.54
1
7
Kuehler, Colby
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
6:34.58
1
2
Calballero, Jesus
11
Unattached
6:45.87
1
9
Hintz, Christoph
12
Texas A&M-Corpus
6:50.93
1
4
Koenig, Travis
9
Texas Lutheran
7:07.67
1
6
Birkner, Bond
10
Texas Lutheran
7:17.18
1
8
Villarreal, Matthew
9
Texas Lutheran
7:26.05
1
10
Silva, Omar
10
Unattached
7:28.12
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Macon, Courtney
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
14.40
nwi
1
2
Hall, Cody
9
Trinity (TX)
15.01
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Kevin
12
Unattached
15.29
nwi
1
6
Richmond, Oquasmon
10
Huston-Tillotson
15.34
nwi
1
1
Williams-Diaz, Randalle
9
Incarnate Word
15.77
nwi
2
3
Reininger, Charles
9
Incarnate Word
15.78
nwi
1
5
Bradshaw, Douglas
9
Incarnate Word
16.05
nwi
1
2
Hilman, Jonathan
9
Texas Lutheran
16.13
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams-Diaz, Randalle
9
Incarnate Word
55.72
2
2
Carter, Alfred
9
Incarnate Word
55.93
2
2
Hall, Charles
11
Incarnate Word
56.24
1
3
Bradshaw, Douglas
9
Incarnate Word
57.14
1
1
Hanze, Miguel
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
57.24
1
4
Williams, Ron
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
57.62
1
5
Garcia, Jorge
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
59.94
1
3
Hilman, Jonathan
9
Texas Lutheran
1:01.94
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reeves, Williams,
Epps, DeWitt
Incarnate Word
41.34
1
2
Brown, Richmond,
Pettis, Hargrove
Huston-Tillotson
41.89
1
3
Relay Team
Unattached
43.82
1
4
Quijano, Gonzales,
LeCounte, Hope
Texas A&M-Kingsv
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Salazar,
Reyes, Mowatt
Texas A&M-Corpus
3:17.56
1
2
Wyssam, Hargrove,
Richmond, Mack
Huston-Tillotson
3:20.48
1
3
Williams, Carter,
Hall, Sandoval
Incarnate Word
3:22.47
1
4
MacDonal, Williams,
Williams, Mendiola
Texas-Pan Americ
3:23.43
1
5
Kuehler, Martinez,
Gonzalez, Guerrero
Texas A&M-Corpus
3:30.14
1
2
Reyna, Perez,
Montero, Garza
Texas-Pan Americ
3:36.30
2
1
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
3:39.69
2
3
Wright, Pittdman,
Martinez, Hintz
Texas A&M-Corpus
3:43.31
2
4
Rudys, Galli,
Cadena, Maraggia
Texas A&M-Corpus
3:46.52
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Benjamin
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
3
Samuels, Isaac
9
Texas-Pan Americ
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
5
Taylor, Trey
12
Texas-Pan Americ
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
7
Salinas, Antonio
9
Texas-Pan Americ
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
9
Habihirwe, Aime
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
2
Joseph, Anthony
9
Huston-Tillotson
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
4
Briseno, Alejandro
9
Texas Lutheran
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
6
Mason, Stephen
10
Trinity (TX)
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
8
Ojeda, Jonathan
9
Unattached
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
10
Gutierrez, Jacob
9
Texas Lutheran
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
11
Reininger, Charles
9
Incarnate Word
11.46m
(37'7)
1
12
Thornburg, Cody
9
Texas Lutheran
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
13
Warren, George
9
Huston-Tillotson
10.85m
(35'7)
1
15
Ronac Giannone, Miro
9
Trinity (TX)
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
16
Garcia, Johnny
9
Texas Lutheran
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
14
Gomez, Diego
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
17
Jaramillo, Damon
9
Texas-Pan Americ
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Masington, Eric
Unattached
55.08m
(180'8.5)
1
3
Woolery, Hickel
Unattached
50.21m
(164'8.75)
1
5
Tesch, Derek
12
Texas A&M-Kingsv
47.51m
(155'10.25)
1
2
Taylor, Trey
12
Texas-Pan Americ
46.77m
(153'5.25)
1
4
Samuels, Isaac
9
Texas-Pan Americ
45.98m
(150'10)
1
7
Love, Matt
9
Trinity (TX)
44.61m
(146'4.25)
1
9
Gray, Javan
Texas A&M-Kingsv
43.75m
(143'6.25)
1
11
Perez, Vincent
9
Unattached
42.78m
(140'4.25)
1
6
Gomez, Diego
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
40.20m
(131'10.5)
1
8
Salinas, Antonio
9
Texas-Pan Americ
39.61m
(129'11.25)
1
13
Thornburg, Cody
9
Texas Lutheran
39.50m
(129'7)
1
10
Clark, Benjamin
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
39.06m
(128'1.75)
1
15
Beltran, Victor
Unattached
37.45m
(122'10.25)
1
16
Mason, Stephen
10
Trinity (TX)
35.53m
(116'6.75)
1
17
Joseph, Anthony
9
Huston-Tillotson
35.23m
(115'7)
1
18
Briseno, Alejandro
9
Texas Lutheran
33.52m
(109'11.5)
1
12
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word
31.21m
(102'4.5)
1
19
Warren, George
9
Huston-Tillotson
29.77m
(97'8)
1
14
Carnett, Kevin
10
Incarnate Word
27.44m
(90'0.25)
1
20
Garcia, Johnny
9
Texas Lutheran
23.72m
(77'9.75)
1
21
Whitehead, Dominque
6
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
22
Chaney, Cagan
9
Texas Lutheran
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Javan
Texas A&M-Kingsv
62.90m
(206'4.25)
1
2
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word
42.11m
(138'1.75)
1
3
Joseph, Anthony
9
Huston-Tillotson
39.50m
(129'7)
1
5
Ojeda, Jonathan
9
Unattached
38.93m
(127'8.5)
1
6
Grobe, Corbin
12
Texas Lutheran
38.79m
(127'3)
1
7
Mason, Stephen
10
Trinity (TX)
35.65m
(116'11.5)
1
4
Medina, Adalberto
9
Texas-Pan Americ
34.81m
(114'2.25)
1
8
Kuenzel, Keith
12
Texas Lutheran
30.26m
(99'3.25)
1
9
Milbert, Alexander
12
Trinity (TX)
29.54m
(96'10.75)
1
10
Sargent, Ryan
12
Texas Lutheran
26.44m
(86'8.75)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carretero, Javier
12
Texas-Pan Americ
57.59m
(188'11.25)
1
3
Taylor, Trey
12
Texas-Pan Americ
47.77m
(156'8.5)
1
2
Tesch, Derek
12
Texas A&M-Kingsv
47.14m
(154'7.75)
1
5
Young, Grady
11
Texas-Pan Americ
38.96m
(127'9.75)
1
4
Ojeda, Jonathan
9
Unattached
37.53m
(123'1.5)
1
7
Clark, Benjamin
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
34.18m
(112'1.5)
1
6
Powell, Ethan
12
Texas Lutheran
30.55m
(100'2.75)
1
8
Briseno, Alejandro
9
Texas Lutheran
25.87m
(84'10.5)
1
9
Garcia, Johnny
9
Texas Lutheran
24.07m
(78'11.5)
1
10
Gutierrez, Jacob
9
Texas Lutheran
23.72m
(77'9.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Killough, Luke
9
Incarnate Word
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
2
Montoto, Louie
9
Trinity (TX)
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cameron, Malcolm
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
2
Whiteside, James
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
3
Torrance, Colton
10
Unattached
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
4
Killough, Luke
9
Incarnate Word
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
5
Reininger, Charles
9
Incarnate Word
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Barker, Seth
Unattached
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Montoto, Louie
9
Trinity (TX)
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
9
Scott, Reggie
11
Texas Lutheran
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
10
Grobe, Corbin
12
Texas Lutheran
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Garza, Javier
9
Texas-Pan Americ
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
11
Lampley, Sterling
9
Huston-Tillotson
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
12
Lofton, Geremiah
9
Huston-Tillotson
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
13
Armstrong, Sean
9
Incarnate Word
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Badillo, Robert
11
Unattached
14.78m
(48'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Whiteside, James
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
14.57m
(47'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Killough, Luke
9
Incarnate Word
13.88m
(45'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Tomlin, Steven
11
Our Lady of the
13.18m
(43'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Armstrong, Sean
9
Incarnate Word
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Montoto, Louie
9
Trinity (TX)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Scott, Reggie
11
Texas Lutheran
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Lofton, Geremiah
9
Huston-Tillotson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Garza, Javier
9
Texas-Pan Americ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Labay, Colt
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
4.55m
(14'11)
1
2
Alexander, Eduardo
12
Incarnate Word
4.55m
(14'11)
1
3
Ulbricht, Jacob
Unattached
4.55m
(14'11)
1
5
Nguyen, Devin
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Sprague, Jacob
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
6
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
7
Barker, Seth
Unattached
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
9
Besselaar, Lars
9
Trinity (TX)
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
8
Carnett, Kevin
10
Incarnate Word
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
10
Martin, Bryce
10
Texas A&M-Kingsv
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VanBuren, Cleo
2
SS
11.66
nwi
1
2
Miller, Courtney
12
Incarnate Word
12.20
nwi
1
1
Simmons, LaShawnda
9
Incarnate Word
12.26
nwi
2
3
Holcombe, Brittney
Unattached
12.30
nwi
1
1
Alexander, Sarea
9
Incarnate Word
12.63
nwi
3
2
Williams, Kari
12
Texas-Pan Americ
12.72
nwi
2
5
Jones, Jovanna
9
Texas-Pan Americ
12.73
nwi
1
4
Trevino, Kathy
12
Texas A&M-Kingsv
12.75
nwi
1
2
Steubing, Brittany
12
Texas Lutheran
12.82
nwi
3
3
Williams, Jasmine
10
Incarnate Word
12.86
nwi
2
4
Moore, Ebony
12
Incarnate Word
12.91
nwi
2
5
Lee, Jermica
10
Texas-Pan Americ
13.02
nwi
2
1
Henderson, Sandra
9
Texas Lutheran
13.05
nwi
4
3
Carswell, Ashley
9
Our Lady of the
13.12
nwi
3
4
Cortez, Haley
9
Texas Lutheran
13.33
nwi
3
5
Lacy, Morgan
9
Texas Lutheran
13.57
nwi
3
2
Faison, Ranecia
11
Texas Lutheran
13.66
nwi
4
3
Kaminski, Nativita
9
Texas Lutheran
13.69
nwi
4
6
Burks, Diamond
9
Unattached
13.84
nwi
2
6
Earle, Rebecca
11
Trinity (TX)
14.35
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Ebony
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
24.51
nwi
1
2
Waring, Jasmine
11
Incarnate Word
24.89
nwi
1
3
Swift, Shaneve
12
Incarnate Word
24.93
nwi
1
4
Williams, Tashonna
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
25.04
nwi
2
1
Trevino, Kathy
12
Texas A&M-Kingsv
25.15
nwi
2
4
Simmons, LaShawnda
9
Incarnate Word
25.18
nwi
1
5
Miller, Courtney
12
Incarnate Word
25.36
nwi
2
2
Ruiz, Chrystal
8
Unattached
25.69
nwi
2
3
Miller, Jasmine
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
25.78
nwi
2
5
Williams, Kari
12
Texas-Pan Americ
26.21
nwi
1
2
Moore, Ebony
12
Incarnate Word
26.46
nwi
3
7
Jones, Jovanna
9
Texas-Pan Americ
26.55
nwi
1
3
Luna, Leslie
9
Texas-Pan Americ
26.66
nwi
3
4
Young, Chloe
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
26.69
nwi
3
5
Lee, Jermica
10
Texas-Pan Americ
26.70
nwi
4
7
Miles, Dej'Onay
10
Texas-Pan Americ
26.89
nwi
2
1
Steubing, Brittany
12
Texas Lutheran
26.93
nwi
3
6
Lopez, Franchesca
9
Texas-Pan Americ
27.00
nwi
3
1
Leister, Alyssa
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
27.33
nwi
4
6
Carswell, Ashley
9
Our Lady of the
27.34
nwi
2
7
Hernandez, Lucero
9
Texas-Pan Americ
27.54
nwi
4
7
Reed, Catherine
10
Incarnate Word
27.55
nwi
3
2
Lacy, Morgan
9
Texas Lutheran
27.95
nwi
4
6
Jackson, Olivia
9
Unattached
27.95
nwi
1
3
Picazo, Cori
10
Texas Lutheran
28.04
nwi
4
4
Barrow, Malyssa
10
Texas Lutheran
28.17
nwi
4
1
Garcia, Haleigh
9
Texas Lutheran
28.51
nwi
5
2
Lochte, Kelly
11
Texas Lutheran
28.81
nwi
5
5
Burks, Diamond
9
Unattached
28.87
nwi
3
6
Earle, Rebecca
11
Trinity (TX)
29.39
nwi
4
3
Collins, Caitlyn
11
Texas Lutheran
32.06
nwi
5
4
Lee, Emily
9
Our Lady of the
NT
nwi
5
8
Davis, Brianne
11
Texas-Pan Americ
NT
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Tashonna
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
56.98
1
2
KELLY, Derika
12
Huston-Tillotson
57.07
1
3
Joyner, Ashley
9
Incarnate Word
58.04
1
1
Nash, LeeAnn
10
Huston-Tillotson
59.03
4
4
Pendergast, Shanice
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
59.19
1
5
Gosby, Chanta
11
Huston-Tillotson
59.39
1
1
Williams, Jasmine
10
Incarnate Word
59.98
2
6
wilson, daesha
9
Unattached
1:00.27
1
2
Jackson, Olivia
9
Unattached
1:00.33
2
7
Miller, Jasmine
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
1:00.44
1
1
Randall, Sarah
11
Texas Lutheran
1:00.49
3
2
Miller, Kirby
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:01.07
4
2
Leister, Alyssa
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
1:01.39
3
3
Davis, Farrin
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:01.51
2
4
Miles, Dej'Onay
10
Texas-Pan Americ
1:02.16
2
5
Luna, Leslie
9
Texas-Pan Americ
1:02.27
2
3
Lee, Emily
9
Our Lady of the
1:03.52
3
6
Lopez, Franchesca
9
Texas-Pan Americ
1:03.91
2
7
Davis, Brianne
11
Texas-Pan Americ
1:04.36
2
5
Hernandez, Lucero
9
Texas-Pan Americ
1:04.56
3
4
Guerrero, Val
9
Our Lady of the
1:05.04
3
8
Hernandez, Amber
9
Texas-Pan Americ
1:05.09
2
6
Scott, Justine
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:05.53
3
3
Barrow, Malyssa
10
Texas Lutheran
1:05.69
4
4
Lochte, Kelly
11
Texas Lutheran
1:06.37
4
5
Picazo, Cori
10
Texas Lutheran
1:08.08
4
6
Collins, Caitlyn
11
Texas Lutheran
1:12.65
4
8
rosebrough, ashley
Unattached
NT
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galloso, Robin
12
Texas-Pan Americ
2:19.78
1
2
Sigala, Mariana
12
Trinity (TX)
2:20.53
1
3
Jewell, Emma
12
Incarnate Word
2:23.87
1
4
Vazquez, Stephanie
11
Texas-Pan Americ
2:24.82
1
1
Zapata, Jennifer
9
Texas-Pan Americ
2:26.34
2
3
Pendergast, Shanice
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:26.65
2
4
Petitt, Prea
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:26.71
3
5
Hawes, Taylor
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:26.83
1
4
Spearman, Sha'Nique
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:26.89
2
6
Rossi, Alex
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:28.35
3
5
Anderson, Geneva
11
Texas-Pan Americ
2:28.65
2
1
Guerrero, Gaby
9
Our Lady of the
2:28.72
3
7
Beckford, Peta-Gay
12
Texas-Pan Americ
2:28.79
3
6
Hardin, Samantha
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:29.17
2
7
Garza, Irma
12
Incarnate Word
2:29.69
1
7
Mills, Ashley
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:29.79
2
8
Munoz, Alexandra
9
Texas-Pan Americ
2:30.93
2
9
Rodriguez, Rebekah
12
Texas-Pan Americ
2:32.80
2
8
Arellano, Arghya
9
Texas-Pan Americ
2:32.94
3
2
Noyola, Mariah
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
2:33.16
3
2
Jackson, Olivia
9
Unattached
2:35.23
2
3
Lopez, Amanda
11
Texas Lutheran
2:50.32
3
5
Medrano, Jasmine
11
Texas Lutheran
2:57.83
3
6
Loyola, Jessica
11
Huston-Tillotson
2:59.57
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
De la Cruz, Jovana
12
Peru
4:28.48
1
2
Galloso, Robin
12
Texas-Pan Americ
4:48.41
1
3
Zapata, Jennifer
9
Texas-Pan Americ
4:49.68
1
4
Jewell, Emma
12
Incarnate Word
4:49.99
1
5
DIAZ, VIVIAN
9
Incarnate Word
4:50.73
1
6
Salinas, Regina
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:50.91
1
7
Romo, Liz
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:55.73
1
8
Hoffman, Kathleen
10
Incarnate Word
4:55.75
1
9
Diaz, Stephanie
9
Incarnate Word
5:00.04
1
10
Garza, Irma
12
Incarnate Word
5:02.19
1
11
RIVERA, CHRISTINA
10
Incarnate Word
5:03.14
1
12
Sova, Teresa
9
Texas-Pan Americ
5:04.54
1
1
Garcia, Jazmine
9
Our Lady of the
5:14.62
2
9
Antley, Savanna
10
Texas-Pan Americ
5:16.64
2
2
Gonzales, Malia
10
Huston-Tillotson
5:29.23
2
3
Trask, Jocelyn
9
Our Lady of the
5:31.45
2
4
Pascual, Zully
12
Unattached
5:39.13
2
5
Medrano, Jasmine
11
Texas Lutheran
5:41.63
2
6
Lopez, Samantha
11
Texas Lutheran
5:50.95
2
7
Loyola, Jessica
11
Huston-Tillotson
6:11.03
2
8
Lopez, Amanda
11
Texas Lutheran
6:14.07
2
10
Mills, Ashley
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
NT
2
11
Spearman, Sha'Nique
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
NT
2
Womens 4000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romo, Liz
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
14:38.80c
1
3
Hawes, Taylor
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
14:55.40c
1
2
Guerrero, Gaby
9
Our Lady of the
15:00.40c
1
4
Garcia, Jazmine
9
Our Lady of the
15:07.40c
1
5
Jepkemboi, Nancy
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
15:18.60c
1
7
Polasek, Shelby
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
15:21.90c
1
9
Rossi, Alex
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
15:40.70c
1
10
Hardin, Samantha
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
15:42.50c
1
6
Gonzalez, Chelsea
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
15:59.80c
1
8
Lichtenberger, Alex
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
16:51.70c
1
Womens 7000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salinas, Regina
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
26:10.90c
1
3
Galindo, Vanessa
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
26:51.80c
1
5
pinon, carrisa
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
26:59.90c
1
2
Trask, Jocelyn
9
Our Lady of the
29:15.00c
1
4
Ramos, Erica
11
Our Lady of the
29:42.20c
1
6
Lopez, Samantha
11
Texas Lutheran
31:06.00c
1
Womens 2k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frost, Lindsey
11
Incarnate Word
7:31.75
1
2
Galindo, Vanessa
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
7:36.43
1
3
Diaz, Stephanie
9
Incarnate Word
7:58.64
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ruiz, Chrystal
8
Unattached
14.58
nwi
1
2
Young, Chloe
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
14.72
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Ashley
11
Huston-Tillotson
15.35
nwi
1
4
Noyola, Zariah
12
Incarnate Word
15.53
nwi
1
5
Lucky-Dania, Spring
9
Incarnate Word
15.62
nwi
1
6
Aliceaacosta, Tarah
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
15.95
nwi
1
7
Kaminski, Nativita
9
Texas Lutheran
16.05
nwi
1
1
Faison, Ranecia
11
Texas Lutheran
16.52
nwi
2
8
Reed, Catherine
10
Incarnate Word
16.52
nwi
1
2
Henderson, Sandra
9
Texas Lutheran
16.88
nwi
2
3
Cortez, Haley
9
Texas Lutheran
18.20
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Jennifer
Unattached
1:04.46
1
2
Noyola, Zariah
12
Incarnate Word
1:04.91
1
3
Groke, Katie
10
Trinity (TX)
1:07.85
1
4
Faison, Ranecia
11
Texas Lutheran
1:08.64
1
5
Cortez, Haley
9
Texas Lutheran
1:09.13
1
1
Thomas, Shenaya
9
Our Lady of the
1:09.32
2
2
Henderson, Sandra
9
Texas Lutheran
1:11.04
2
6
Thornton, Sarah
10
Trinity (TX)
1:11.66
1
7
Robinson, Ashley
11
Huston-Tillotson
1:15.13
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Swift,
Simmons, Miller
Incarnate Word
46.99
1
3
Young, Williams,
Wiley, Collins
Texas A&M-Corpus
47.43
1
2
Henderso, Steubing,
Randall, Lacy
Texas Lutheran
50.83
1
4
Faison, Cortez,
Barrow, Kaminski
Texas Lutheran
51.55
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swift, Williams,
Waring, Joyner
Incarnate Word
3:55.07
1
2
Gosby, Nash,
Robinson, Kelly
Huston-Tillotson
3:58.36
1
3
Anderson, Vazquez,
Beckford, Luna
Texas-Pan Americ
4:03.65
1
4
Petitt, Davis,
Williams, Collins
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:07.40
1
1
Randall, Kaminski,
Henderso, Faison
Texas Lutheran
4:08.39
2
5
Lopez, Miles,
Davis, Hernande
Texas-Pan Americ
4:17.73
1
3
Hernande, Rodrigue,
Munoz, Lee
Texas-Pan Americ
4:18.04
2
6
McCoy, Mills,
Spearman, Penderga
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:18.10
1
2
Barrow, Lochte,
Lacy, Cortez
Texas Lutheran
4:22.47
2
4
Hawes, Romo,
Hardin, Salinas
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:27.41
2
5
Rossi, Jepkembo,
Pinon, Galindo
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:41.19
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vrana, Valerie
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
2
Huff, Brandi
12
Texas A&M-Corpus
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
3
Antwi, Myah
10
Incarnate Word
12.35m
(40'6)
1
5
Simmons, Kaelin
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
12.12m
(39'9)
1
4
Sonson, Tara
10
Huston-Tillotson
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
7
Garcia, Alyssa
9
Texas-Pan Americ
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
9
Locke, Omesha
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
11
Baptiste, Isabella
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
10.90m
(35'9)
1
6
Berger, Meredith
10
Texas Lutheran
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
13
Nickleson, Adrienne
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
15
Reed, Catherine
10
Incarnate Word
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
8
Deckard, Faith
9
Trinity (TX)
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
10
Earle, Rebecca
11
Trinity (TX)
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
12
Brown, Brielle
9
Texas Lutheran
8.51m
(27'11)
1
16
Estrada, Gabrielle
10
Incarnate Word
8.26m
(27'1)
1
14
Steubing, Brittany
12
Texas Lutheran
7.44m
(24'4.75)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Locke, Omesha
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
45.29m
(148'7)
1
2
Ruiz, Yesenia
Unattached
44.03m
(144'5.25)
1
3
Antwi, Myah
10
Incarnate Word
42.07m
(138'0.25)
1
5
Simmons, Kaelin
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
41.84m
(137'3)
1
7
Gonzalez, Klarissa
11
Texas-Pan Americ
41.03m
(134'7.25)
1
9
Shaw, Megan
12
Texas-Pan Americ
41.01m
(134'6.5)
1
11
Estrada, Gabrielle
10
Incarnate Word
40.30m
(132'2.5)
1
4
Brown, Brielle
9
Texas Lutheran
39.51m
(129'7.5)
1
13
Luna, Chelsea
12
Texas-Pan Americ
36.29m
(119'0.5)
1
14
Pierce, Ashley
9
Texas-Pan Americ
36.08m
(118'4.25)
1
6
Sonson, Tara
10
Huston-Tillotson
34.75m
(114'0)
1
15
Sepulveda, Samantha
10
Texas-Pan Americ
33.30m
(109'3)
1
16
Anderson, Erika
12
Texas-Pan Americ
30.84m
(101'2)
1
8
Deckard, Faith
9
Trinity (TX)
28.83m
(94'7)
1
10
Brown, Jessica
12
Texas Lutheran
26.46m
(86'9.5)
1
12
Berger, Meredith
10
Texas Lutheran
26.14m
(85'9)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huff, Brandi
12
Texas A&M-Corpus
40.62m
(133'3)
1
3
Canul, Alyssa
10
Texas-Pan Americ
32.05m
(105'1.75)
1
2
Berger, Meredith
10
Texas Lutheran
25.79m
(84'7.25)
1
5
Baptiste, Isabella
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
24.57m
(80'7.25)
1
4
Groke, Katie
10
Trinity (TX)
24.30m
(79'8.5)
1
6
Steubing, Brittany
12
Texas Lutheran
23.12m
(75'10)
1
7
Hinton, Kristen
12
Texas Lutheran
18.52m
(60'9)
1
8
Brown, Jessica
12
Texas Lutheran
18.12m
(59'5.25)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santiago, Cristina
11
Texas-Pan Americ
54.43m
(178'6.75)
1
2
Johnson, Kadine
Unattached
53.43m
(175'3.5)
1
3
Locke, Omesha
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
45.16m
(148'1.75)
1
5
Antwi, Myah
10
Incarnate Word
42.45m
(139'3.25)
1
7
Anderson, Erika
12
Texas-Pan Americ
41.51m
(136'2.25)
1
8
Canul, Alyssa
10
Texas-Pan Americ
41.28m
(135'5)
1
9
Estrada, Gabrielle
10
Incarnate Word
33.07m
(108'5.75)
1
4
Brown, Jessica
12
Texas Lutheran
27.94m
(91'8)
1
6
Brown, Brielle
9
Texas Lutheran
23.22m
(76'2)
1
10
Nalle, Cheyanne
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
ND
(--)
1
11
Simmons, Kaelin
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waring, Jasmine
11
Incarnate Word
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
2
Ruiz, Chrystal
8
Unattached
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
3
Wiley, Kerissa
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
4
Haven, Amanda
12
Unattached
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
5
Joyner, Ashley
9
Incarnate Word
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
6
Pickett, Sarah
12
Trinity (TX)
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
7
Peters, Jennifer
Unattached
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
9
Aliceaacosta, Tarah
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
10
Hayes, Heather
9
Trinity (TX)
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
8
Ellis, Marisa
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ruiz, Chrystal
8
Unattached
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Alexander, Sarea
9
Incarnate Word
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Martinez, Molly
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Baptiste, Isabella
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Aliceaacosta, Tarah
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Lucky-Dania, Spring
9
Incarnate Word
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Picazo, Cori
10
Texas Lutheran
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Alvarez, Aricela
12
Texas A&M-Kingsv
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Garcia, Haleigh
9
Texas Lutheran
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Russell, Isis
9
Texas-Pan Americ
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
10
Silva, Vanessa
10
Texas-Pan Americ
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Steubing, Brittany
12
Texas Lutheran
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
13
Groke, Katie
10
Trinity (TX)
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alvarez, Aricela
12
Texas A&M-Kingsv
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
1
2
Alexander, Sarea
9
Incarnate Word
11.41m
(37'5)
nwi
1
3
Lucky-Dania, Spring
9
Incarnate Word
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Martinez, Molly
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
5
Garcia, Haleigh
9
Texas Lutheran
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Kaminski, Nativita
9
Texas Lutheran
10.04m
(32'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Russell, Isis
9
Texas-Pan Americ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Silva, Vanessa
10
Texas-Pan Americ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiederhold, April
9
Incarnate Word
3.00m
(9'10)
1
2
Picazo, Cori
10
Texas Lutheran
3.00m
(9'10)
1
3
McCumber, Taylor
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
4
Gloor, Taylor
12
Trinity (TX)
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#texas-aandm-corpus-christi
#islanders-open
#texas-aandm
#corpus-christi
More news
2015 Results - Texas State Bobcat Outdoor Invitational
2015 Results - WAC Indoor Championships
0 shares:
Texas AandM Corpus Christi Islanders Outdoor Open
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Flash Results Texas - Houston - TX - Timing Company
,
Formando Atletas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Texas Pan American Track and Field and Cross Country - Edinburg, Texas
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
152
2022
141
2021
178
2020
180
2019
195
2018
43
2015
176
2014
422
2013
482
2012
17
170
2011
18
9
2010
8
2008
2
2007
1
2
2006
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#texas-aandm-corpus-christi
#islanders-open
#texas-aandm
#corpus-christi
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!