RS/TX
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Texas Pan American Track and Field and Cross Country - Edinburg, Texas
Broncos
1201 W University Dr, Edinburg, Texas, 78539-2999, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mar Gonzalez
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Texas State Bobcat Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 4th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Texas State Bobcat Outdoor Invitational
Mar 26, 2015 to Mar 28, 2015
San Marcos, TX, US
Timing/Results by:
Enduro Timing Network - Moore - OK - Timing C
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abilene Christian
adidas
Air Houston
Akron
Arkansas State
Baylor
Cornell
Eastern New Mexico
Elite Perfor
Green & Gold Elite
Houston
Houston Trailblazers Track Club
Huston-Tillotson
Incarnate Word Houston
Marquette
Missouri
New Mexico State
Next Level Ath.
Northern Arizona
Northern Illinois
Notre Dame
Oklahoma State
Papau New-Guinea
Prairie View A&M
Purdue
Rice
Sheffield El
South Dakota
Southeast Louisiana
Southern Methodist
Speed Koncept
Stephen F. Austin
Tennessee
Texas College
Texas Southern
Texas State
Texas Wesleyan
Texas-Arlington
Texas-Pan American
UC - Colorado Springs
UC Davis
Unattached
UT-Tyler
West Texas A&M
Western State
Wiley
Xavier (LA)
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m 6 PM
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Antoine
Elite Perfor
10.27
nwi
1
1
Mariba, Moreno
Unattached
10.62
nwi
3
2
Walsh, Chavaughn
Elite Perfor
10.62
nwi
1
3
Williams, Courtney
Elite Perfor
10.62
nwi
1
4
Houston, Harold
Elite Perfor
10.66
nwi
1
1
Williams, Gawain
9
South Dakota
10.90
nwi
2
5
tota, Lovintz
Elite Perfor
10.90
nwi
1
2
Dempsey, Jayvon
10
Texas State
10.94
nwi
2
2
Williams, Kadarius
11
Southeast Louisi
10.97
nwi
3
3
Muller, Fabian
11
West Texas A&M
10.99
nwi
3
1
Mesidor, Keith
12
Notre Dame
11.03
nwi
4
4
Hobbs, Corey
12
UC Davis
11.08
nwi
3
6
Moses lll, Joseph
9
Xavier (LA)
11.10
nwi
1
1
Pettis, Abram
9
Huston-Tillotson
11.12
nwi
5
5
Barre, Mark
9
Texas State
11.14
nwi
3
2
Gilbert, Elijah
9
Western State
11.18
nwi
4
3
Brown, Rodney
10
Huston-Tillotson
11.24
nwi
2
4
Perkins, Lenell
11
Eastern New Mexi
11.30
nwi
2
6
Lewis, Casey
9
Western State
11.33
nwi
3
7
Baker, Justin
11
Western State
11.34
nwi
3
3
Mathis, Marcus
10
Prairie View A&M
11.36
nwi
4
4
Williams, J.B.
Air Houston
11.42
nwi
4
2
Freeman, James
10
Huston-Tillotson
11.44
nwi
5
3
Lampley, Sterling
9
Huston-Tillotson
11.48
nwi
5
5
daniels, nick
12
Unattached
11.51
nwi
4
4
Jackson-Reeves, D'Andre
9
Prairie View A&M
11.54
nwi
5
8
McDaniel, Alfred
12
Unattached
11.54
nwi
3
5
Leffall, Vincent
9
Texas College
11.59
nwi
5
6
Ray, Calvin
10
Texas College
11.67
nwi
4
7
North, Datrel
10
Unattached
11.72
nwi
1
7
Usen, Johnny
12
Air Houston
11.73
nwi
4
8
Kennison, Joshua
10
Unattached
11.79
nwi
4
6
Brewer, Ernest
11
Prairie View A&M
NT
nwi
5
7
Jones, David
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Marcus
Green & Gold Eli
20.85
nwi
1
1
Telesford, Dan-Neil
11
Wiley
20.98
nwi
6
1
Brown, Raheem
11
Southeast Louisi
21.21
nwi
2
2
Schulz, Cody
10
Texas State
21.44
nwi
1
2
Tchenawou, Kossi
9
Western State
21.45
nwi
2
2
Campbell, Keon
11
Prairie View A&M
21.48
nwi
6
3
Moses lll, Joseph
9
Xavier (LA)
21.60
nwi
1
1
Ralph, Quinn-Lee
10
Wiley
21.65
nwi
5
4
Hargrove, Wayne
10
Huston-Tillotson
21.69
nwi
1
3
tota, Lovintz
Elite Perfor
21.73
nwi
2
1
Chandler, Jason
11
UC Davis
21.78
nwi
3
2
Coleman, Jamir
9
Akron
21.90
nwi
3
3
Dempsey, Jayvon
10
Texas State
21.90
nwi
3
4
Williams, Gawain
9
South Dakota
21.92
nwi
3
5
Breland, Ken
10
Southeast Louisi
21.92
nwi
3
4
Lewis, Casey
9
Western State
21.93
nwi
2
5
Brown, Rodney
10
Huston-Tillotson
22.05
nwi
2
6
Faulkner, Troy
Unattached
22.09
nwi
2
6
Hobbs, Corey
12
UC Davis
22.09
nwi
3
1
Polley, William
10
Prairie View A&M
22.10
nwi
4
7
Barre, Mark
9
Texas State
22.13
nwi
2
2
Minnifield, Billy
12
Southeast Louisi
22.18
nwi
4
2
Muller, Fabian
11
West Texas A&M
22.21
nwi
5
3
lee, haden
Unattached
22.29
nwi
6
7
Woodson, Xavier
10
Huston-Tillotson
22.45
nwi
3
3
Holt-Washington, Sydeny
9
Prairie View A&M
22.54
nwi
4
4
Brooks, Jerome
12
Next Level Ath.
22.54
nwi
6
5
Perkins, Lenell
11
Eastern New Mexi
22.74
nwi
6
3
Perouza, Kendell
9
Wiley
22.81
nwi
5
4
Freeman, James
10
Huston-Tillotson
22.82
nwi
5
6
Evans, John
12
Prairie View A&M
22.89
nwi
6
7
Powell, Hunter
9
Western State
22.94
nwi
6
8
Lampley, Sterling
9
Huston-Tillotson
23.05
nwi
6
5
Ray, Calvin
10
Texas College
23.09
nwi
5
5
North, Datrel
10
Unattached
23.13
nwi
1
4
O'Rear, Vance
9
West Texas A&M
23.28
nwi
4
6
Leffall, Vincent
9
Texas College
23.31
nwi
5
7
Hector, Dunte
Unattached
24.03
nwi
5
5
Smith, Ernest
10
Huston-Tillotson
24.86
nwi
4
Mens 400m 7:40 PM
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Betters, Lejerald
Elite Perfor
47.48
1
2
Riley, Ashley
11
Southeast Louisi
47.89
1
3
Parks, Nicholas
12
Purdue
48.55
1
4
Arvia, Chris
11
Purdue
48.60
1
1
Duke, Isaiah
11
Baylor
49.03
3
2
Rolle, Kinard
9
Purdue
49.28
3
1
Kapmatana, Kevin
Papau New-Guinea
49.63
2
3
Mack, Joushua
10
Huston-Tillotson
49.63
3
2
Wildman, carlton
Speed Koncept
50.05
2
1
Gonzalez, Justin
10
Texas-Pan Americ
50.16
4
3
Houston, Harold
Elite Perfor
50.28
2
4
Patino, File
9
Texas-Pan Americ
50.31
2
1
Kirby, Brandon
9
Prairie View A&M
50.45
6
2
Koch, Grant
10
Notre Dame
50.85
4
4
Hansen, Kirk
9
Notre Dame
51.04
3
3
Stone, Andrew
10
Notre Dame
51.07
4
1
lee, haden
Unattached
51.30
5
1
Powell, Hunter
9
Western State
51.99
7
2
Mcghee, Wesley
12
Unattached
52.13
5
2
Alexander, David
10
Prairie View A&M
52.25
6
3
Chapman, Christian
11
Southeast Louisi
52.97
5
4
Grow II, Lamont
Unattached
53.02
5
5
Usen, Johnny
12
Air Houston
53.34
5
2
daniels, nick
12
Unattached
53.91
7
3
Semien, Brandon
11
Unattached
54.40
6
3
Jones, David
12
Unattached
54.99
7
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wariner, Jeremy
adidas
1:53.02
2
2
Rivera, Brandon
9
West Texas A&M
1:53.28
2
3
Paul, Sterlen
10
Abilene Christia
1:53.39
2
1
Colebrook, Andre
11
Southeast Louisi
1:53.48
1
4
edgar, marbeq
Unattached
1:53.85
2
2
Kipkemei, Jeremiah
10
Wiley
1:54.02
1
5
Cleary, Ryan
9
Abilene Christia
1:54.20
2
3
Schaefer, Michael
11
West Texas A&M
1:54.41
1
4
Baca, Junior
10
West Texas A&M
1:54.61
1
6
Wynn, Tyler
11
Purdue
1:54.75
2
5
HINEN, DILLON
11
Purdue
1:54.87
1
7
Allen, Darwin
9
Prairie View A&M
1:55.20
2
6
Handshoe, Kevin
11
Purdue
1:55.74
1
7
Belcher, Sam
12
Cornell
1:57.03
1
1
Rivers, Reid
10
Abilene Christia
1:57.69
4
8
Kapmatana, Kevin
Papau New-Guinea
1:57.74
2
9
Rollock, Fard
12
Prairie View A&M
1:58.10
2
1
Rosalez, Joshua
Unattached
1:58.54
3
8
FLOWERS, RAYMOND
11
Texas-Pan Americ
1:59.62
1
2
Wyssam, Zaban
10
Huston-Tillotson
1:59.65
3
2
Austin, Aaron
9
Prairie View A&M
2:00.35
4
3
Grousnick, Steven
12
Unattached
2:00.93
3
3
McMath, Skylar
9
Eastern New Mexi
2:01.02
4
4
Ochs, Taylor
11
Unattached
2:01.23
3
9
Rotich, Victor
12
Wiley
2:01.94
1
4
Lantz, Benjamin
9
Eastern New Mexi
2:02.66
4
5
Andipas, Georasi
Papau New-Guinea
2:03.11
4
5
Perez, Martin
9
Texas-Pan Americ
2:03.32
3
6
August, Christopher
10
Xavier (LA)
2:03.44
4
10
Mcghee, Wesley
12
Unattached
2:03.85
2
7
Barber, Baron
12
Eastern New Mexi
2:04.14
4
8
McConnell, Christopher
12
Huston-Tillotson
2:05.99
4
9
Cole, Phillip
9
Texas College
2:08.27
4
10
Miller, Dominic
12
Huston-Tillotson
2:09.30
4
6
Neilly, Ramon
12
Texas-Pan Americ
NT
3
Mens 1500m 5:20 PM
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Taylor
12
South Dakota
3:49.91
1
2
WINT, ORAINE
11
Texas Wesleyan
3:52.24
1
1
Haase, Brant
11
South Dakota
3:53.85
2
3
Kipkemei, Jeremiah
10
Wiley
3:54.06
1
2
COPELAND, GRANT
10
Texas-Arlington
3:55.89
2
4
Kimaiyo, Antony
10
Texas Wesleyan
3:56.11
1
3
Allen, Isaac
11
South Dakota
3:57.17
2
4
Weisheit, Jeffrey
10
Stephen F. Austi
3:57.93
2
5
Dojiok, Mach
10
South Dakota
3:57.97
1
6
Handshoe, Kevin
11
Purdue
3:58.01
1
5
edgar, marbeq
Unattached
3:58.04
2
7
Leonard, James
12
Texas State
3:58.65
1
6
Rueda, Armando
12
West Texas A&M
3:59.16
2
7
Rodriguez, Joseph
11
Texas State
3:59.83
2
8
Paul, Sterlen
10
Abilene Christia
4:01.21
2
9
Winfrey, Matt
12
UC - Colorado Sp
4:01.61
2
8
Saucedo, Alec
10
Texas State
4:02.13
1
1
Rivera, Brandon
9
West Texas A&M
4:03.04
3
9
Van Velson, Todd
Unattached
4:03.06
1
2
Rivers, Reid
10
Abilene Christia
4:03.93
3
10
Cleary, Ryan
9
Abilene Christia
4:04.56
2
3
Parmley, Matt
10
Houston
4:04.72
3
10
Rotich, Victor
12
Wiley
4:06.08
1
4
Baca, Junior
10
West Texas A&M
4:07.50
3
5
Arias, Carlos
10
Texas-Arlington
4:07.98
3
6
Andipas, Georasi
Papau New-Guinea
4:08.36
3
7
Lantz, Benjamin
9
Eastern New Mexi
4:10.30
3
8
August, Christopher
10
Xavier (LA)
4:11.93
3
9
Lara, Gabe
10
Houston
4:12.87
3
11
Hawley, Rick
9
Houston
4:13.67
2
12
Janer, Jordan
9
Texas State
4:14.91
2
10
Barrett, Justin
10
Houston
4:15.20
3
11
Austin, Aaron
9
Prairie View A&M
4:15.94
3
12
Lozano, Casey
10
Eastern New Mexi
4:16.21
3
13
Barber, Baron
12
Eastern New Mexi
4:17.97
3
14
Markham, Christopher
9
Stephen F. Austi
4:20.92
3
15
Wyssam, Zaban
10
Huston-Tillotson
4:26.59
3
16
Miller, Dominic
12
Huston-Tillotson
4:55.69
3
11
Lalang, Isaac
10
Texas Wesleyan
NT
1
13
Shoppach, Cameron
12
Texas State
NT
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniel, Zach
11
West Texas A&M
15:16.41
1
2
Wells, Jose
11
Texas-Pan Americ
15:25.06
1
3
Villarreal, Brett
12
West Texas A&M
15:32.71
1
4
Mutai, Patrick
10
Wiley
15:33.76
1
5
Meade, Joseph
Unattached
15:37.76
1
6
Kiprono, Leonard
9
Wiley
15:43.21
1
7
Samaniego, Justin
12
Eastern New Mexi
15:44.79
1
8
Barnett, Michael
10
West Texas A&M
15:48.54
1
9
Polich, Seth
10
UC - Colorado Sp
15:50.08
1
10
Kiplagat, Jeremiah
9
Texas-Pan Americ
15:57.22
1
11
Loredo, Daniel
11
Texas-Pan Americ
16:01.99
1
12
Hoskinson, Lane
9
Abilene Christia
16:04.57
1
13
Woelful, Ryan
9
Abilene Christia
16:08.23
1
14
Gomez, Santiago
9
Unattached
16:16.97
1
15
Montero, Rick
9
Texas-Pan Americ
16:33.34
1
16
Baker, John
9
Abilene Christia
17:24.09
1
17
Henderson, Danteivecus
10
Huston-Tillotson
19:17.00
1
18
Mills, Joshua
9
Abilene Christia
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Lorenzo
11
West Texas A&M
13.81
nwi
1
2
Scott, Naithan
Unattached
13.94
nwi
1
3
Erta, Arnau
12
West Texas A&M
14.18
nwi
1
1
Morris, Xavier
11
Prairie View A&M
14.64
nwi
2
2
Hall, Robert
9
Prairie View A&M
15.12
nwi
2
4
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
15.26
nwi
1
1
Gomez, Adrian
9
Eastern New Mexi
15.29
nwi
3
3
McGruder, Roderick
10
Prairie View A&M
15.35
nwi
2
4
Williams, Christian
9
Texas-Pan Americ
15.41
nwi
2
5
Chapman, Christian
11
Southeast Louisi
15.91
nwi
2
2
Holton, Hunter
9
Notre Dame
16.01
nwi
3
3
Adams, Chris
9
Xavier (LA)
16.16
nwi
3
4
Binion, Dominique
10
Texas College
16.29
nwi
3
5
O'Rear, Vance
9
West Texas A&M
17.96
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernard, Lukas
12
South Dakota
52.11
2
2
Chandler, Jason
11
UC Davis
52.38
2
1
Bourguin, Damien
11
West Texas A&M
52.76
3
3
Hill, Erik
12
South Dakota
53.65
2
2
Woodard, Dwayne
10
Southeast Louisi
53.75
3
3
Colebrook, Andre
11
Southeast Louisi
53.79
3
4
Williams, Logan
10
Prairie View A&M
53.95
3
4
Smith, Jeff
Unattached
54.02
2
1
Gomez, Adrian
9
Eastern New Mexi
54.60
4
2
Eligulachvili, Ilia
10
Eastern New Mexi
55.08
4
5
MacDonald, Bryan
12
Texas-Pan Americ
55.42
2
5
Bloomfield, Lee-Andrew
9
Abilene Christia
55.61
3
6
Williams, Christian
9
Texas-Pan Americ
55.78
3
6
McGruder, Roderick
10
Prairie View A&M
56.18
2
3
Easly, Lorenzo
9
Prairie View A&M
56.20
4
4
Howard, Tyler
12
West Texas A&M
56.31
4
7
Richmond, Oquasmon
10
Huston-Tillotson
56.40
3
5
Adams, Chris
9
Xavier (LA)
58.63
4
7
Perouza, Kendell
9
Wiley
1:00.94
2
6
Payne Jr., Darryl
Unattached
1:01.20
4
7
Binion, Dominique
10
Texas College
1:02.29
4
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Powell,
Polley, Evans
Prairie View A&M
41.16
1
2
Absalom, Curry,
Johnson, Banks
West Texas A&M
41.19
1
3
Brown, Pettis,
Hargrove, Richmond
Huston-Tillotson
41.82
1
4
Gilbert, Tchenawo,
Lewis, Baker
Western State
42.13
1
5
Mathis, Holt-Was,
Brewer, Jackson-
Prairie View A&M
42.56
1
6
Smith, Pettis,
Freeman, Lofton
Huston-Tillotson
43.65
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colebroo, Brown,
Minnifie, Riley
Southeast Louisi
3:12.51
1
2
Arvia, Frederic,
Parks, Ikpefan
Purdue
3:13.34
1
3
Rollock, Holt-Was,
Allen, Batiste
Prairie View A&M
3:13.67
1
4
Bourguin, Baca,
Schaefer, Curry
West Texas A&M
3:15.98
1
5
MacDonal, Flowers,
Williams, Neilly
Texas-Pan Americ
3:17.53
1
1
Powell, Polley,
Williams, Luckey
Prairie View A&M
3:19.01
2
2
Gonzalez, Williams,
Perez, Patino
Texas-Pan Americ
3:30.15
2
3
Binion, Cole,
Ray, Leffall
Texas College
3:37.49
2
4
Howard, Rivera,
Rueda, Muller
West Texas A&M
NT
2
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Small, Ian
9
Unattached
15.22m
(49'11)
1
2
Davis, Mason
9
Unattached
14.91m
(48'11)
1
3
Joseph, Anthony
9
Huston-Tillotson
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
4
Jaramillo, Damon
9
Texas-Pan Americ
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
5
Taylor, Darrence
9
Eastern New Mexi
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
6
Fierro, Chrisanto
9
Eastern New Mexi
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
7
Bachman, Jared
9
Eastern New Mexi
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
8
Ojeda, Jonathan
9
Unattached
11.94m
(39'2)
1
9
Jefferson, Devin
10
Prairie View A&M
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
10
Warren, George
9
Huston-Tillotson
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
11
Simmons, Matt
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Luke
9
Purdue
17.27m
(56'7.75)
1
2
Parodi, Ben
12
UC Davis
16.92m
(55'6)
1
3
Huckaby, Jordan
11
Texas State
16.73m
(54'10.5)
1
4
Skelton, Heath
12
Texas-Arlington
16.70m
(54'9.25)
1
5
Greenberg, Brandon
12
UC Davis
16.48m
(54'0.75)
1
6
Rodriguez, Roman
11
Texas State
16.29m
(53'5.25)
1
7
Weatherly, Zach
11
West Texas A&M
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
8
Schmidt, Kai
9
Abilene Christia
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
9
Samuels, Isaac
9
Texas-Pan Americ
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
10
Salinas, Antonio
9
Texas-Pan Americ
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
11
Kicinski, Duke
9
West Texas A&M
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
12
Knight, Morgan
9
Abilene Christia
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
Mens Discus Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Trey
12
Texas-Pan Americ
47.33m
(155'3.25)
1
2
Lewis, Luke
9
Purdue
45.65m
(149'9)
1
3
Fierro, Chrisanto
9
Eastern New Mexi
44.11m
(144'8.5)
1
4
Davis, Mason
9
Unattached
43.53m
(142'9.75)
1
5
Ellison, Kail
9
Texas-Arlington
43.07m
(141'3.5)
1
6
Salinas, Antonio
9
Texas-Pan Americ
42.61m
(139'9.5)
1
7
Lambert, Kurt
12
Prairie View A&M
39.87m
(130'9.5)
1
8
Taylor, Darrence
9
Eastern New Mexi
28.22m
(92'7)
1
9
Joseph, Anthony
9
Huston-Tillotson
28.12m
(92'3)
1
10
Slater, Wesley
11
Prairie View A&M
26.91m
(88'3.25)
1
11
Spady, Aaron
12
Prairie View A&M
24.92m
(81'9)
1
12
Warren, George
9
Huston-Tillotson
18.65m
(61'2.25)
1
Mens Discus Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knight, Morgan
9
Abilene Christia
49.99m
(164'0)
1
2
Eggers, Beau
9
Texas-Arlington
48.51m
(159'1.75)
1
3
Huckaby, Jordan
11
Texas State
47.80m
(156'9.75)
1
4
Rodriguez, Roman
11
Texas State
47.23m
(154'11.25)
1
5
Buschmann, Tanner
10
Missouri
47.21m
(154'10.5)
1
6
Small, Ian
9
Unattached
46.43m
(152'3.75)
1
7
Skelton, Heath
12
Texas-Arlington
46.27m
(151'9.5)
1
8
Lantelme, Casey
11
West Texas A&M
45.93m
(150'8.25)
1
9
Kicinski, Duke
9
West Texas A&M
45.75m
(150'1)
1
10
Galvan, Guillermo
9
Houston
43.17m
(141'7.5)
1
11
Rainey, Jelani
11
Abilene Christia
42.35m
(138'11.25)
1
12
Samuels, Isaac
9
Texas-Pan Americ
40.83m
(133'11.25)
1
Mens Discus Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snyder, Cody
12
South Dakota
59.28m
(194'5.75)
1
2
Bailey, Tavis
12
Tennessee
58.74m
(192'8.5)
1
3
Kosecki, Matthew
Unattached
58.14m
(190'8.75)
1
4
Brown, Darian
12
Texas State
57.49m
(188'7.25)
1
5
Olsen, Brett
12
Southeast Louisi
56.31m
(184'8.75)
1
6
Schmidt, Kai
9
Abilene Christia
56.05m
(183'10.5)
1
7
Zajac, Matthew
9
Tennessee
53.75m
(176'4)
1
8
Weatherly, Zach
11
West Texas A&M
51.95m
(170'5.25)
1
9
Oliva, Zachary
9
Houston
49.95m
(163'10.5)
1
10
Shivers, Anthony
10
Notre Dame
49.53m
(162'6)
1
11
Knutson, Kole
12
Texas State
49.51m
(162'5)
1
12
Reiff, Caleb
11
Purdue
47.85m
(156'11.75)
1
Mens Javelin Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krzyszkowski, John
10
Marquette
64.51m
(211'7.75)
1
2
Bombara, Greg
9
Notre Dame
59.61m
(195'6.75)
1
3
Pfupajena, Tanaka
11
Eastern New Mexi
52.13m
(171'0.25)
1
4
Taylor, Trey
12
Texas-Pan Americ
50.88m
(166'11)
1
5
Schiemann, Christian
10
Texas-Arlington
50.23m
(164'9.5)
1
6
Joseph, Anthony
9
Huston-Tillotson
43.17m
(141'7.5)
1
7
Lambert, Kurt
12
Prairie View A&M
41.18m
(135'1.25)
1
8
Slater, Wesley
11
Prairie View A&M
41.06m
(134'8.5)
1
9
Ojeda, Jonathan
9
Unattached
33.82m
(110'11.5)
1
10
Spady, Aaron
12
Prairie View A&M
31.37m
(102'11)
1
11
Warren, George
9
Huston-Tillotson
25.75m
(84'5.75)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Roman
11
Texas State
52.59m
(172'6.25)
1
2
Weatherly, Zach
11
West Texas A&M
52.36m
(171'9.25)
1
3
Rainey, Jelani
11
Abilene Christia
52.10m
(170'11)
1
4
Shivers, Anthony
10
Notre Dame
50.11m
(164'4.75)
1
5
Bartlett, Tate
11
West Texas A&M
44.06m
(144'6.5)
1
6
Davis, Mason
9
Unattached
44.01m
(144'4.5)
1
7
Lantelme, Casey
11
West Texas A&M
43.02m
(141'1.5)
1
8
Pegram, Joshua
9
Houston
42.24m
(138'6.75)
1
9
Taylor, Trey
12
Texas-Pan Americ
40.03m
(131'3.75)
1
10
Ellison, Kail
9
Texas-Arlington
39.77m
(130'5.75)
1
11
Ojeda, Jonathan
9
Unattached
38.11m
(125'0.25)
1
12
Jefferson, Devin
10
Prairie View A&M
27.01m
(88'7.25)
1
13
Slater, Wesley
11
Prairie View A&M
ND
(--)
1
14
Young, Grady
11
Texas-Pan Americ
ND
(--)
1
15
Eggers, Beau
9
Texas-Arlington
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunbar, Colin
9
Unattached
68.19m
(223'8.5)
1
2
Kinchen, Jonathan
12
Southeast Louisi
64.01m
(210'0)
1
3
Young, Alexander
11
Southeast Louisi
63.79m
(209'3.25)
1
4
Duncan, Brian
12
Missouri
59.63m
(195'7.5)
1
5
Thompson, Damon
10
Houston
58.99m
(193'6.25)
1
6
Stonestreet, Chris
12
Unattached
58.96m
(193'5.25)
1
7
Huckaby, Jordan
11
Texas State
58.51m
(191'11.5)
1
8
Hauser, Nick
11
Notre Dame
57.99m
(190'3)
1
9
Koeck, William
12
Marquette
56.98m
(186'11.25)
1
10
Hardin, Bret
12
Marquette
56.90m
(186'8)
1
11
Carretero, Javier
11
Texas-Pan Americ
56.35m
(184'10.5)
1
12
Bohanan, Ahren
10
Missouri
54.89m
(180'1)
1
13
Bender, Matthew
11
UC Davis
54.44m
(178'7.25)
1
14
Parodi, Ben
12
UC Davis
53.76m
(176'4.5)
1
15
Herrera, Jose
9
Houston
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thornton, Wade
4
Unattached
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Spiehler, Sean
10
Texas State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Tripplett, Alex
11
Texas State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Paul, Gennard
11
Southeast Louisi
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Holton, Hunter
9
Notre Dame
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
10
Williams, Kadarius
11
Southeast Louisi
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Crenshaw, Quin-Tarius
11
Prairie View A&M
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Gonzales, Antonio
11
Texas-Pan Americ
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Hunt, Ben
9
Texas State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
11
Garrison, Matthew
9
Purdue
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
12
Cruz, Christian
9
Western State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hart, Keaton
11
Abilene Christia
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Heller, Nic
9
Western State
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Woodson, Xavier
11
Unattached
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
4
Lofton, Geremiah
9
Huston-Tillotson
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Grow II, Lamont
Unattached
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Lampley, Sterling
9
Huston-Tillotson
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Barnes, Malcolm
11
Abilene Christia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Askew, Tyler
12
Purdue
7.34m
(24'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Absalom, Kemarki
12
West Texas A&M
7.32m
(24'0)
nwi
1
3
Mesidor, Keith
12
Notre Dame
7.27m
(23'10)
nwi
1
4
Schulz, Cody
10
Texas State
7.27m
(23'10)
nwi
1
5
Coleman, Jamir
9
Akron
7.27m
(23'10)
nwi
1
6
Garrison, Matthew
9
Purdue
7.21m
(23'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Dash, Dwayne
10
Marquette
7.16m
(23'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Bushay, Anthony
Unattached
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
1
9
Fawehinmi, Tobi
10
Texas-Arlington
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Brefo, David
10
Texas-Arlington
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carr, Demetrius
11
Purdue
15.05m
(49'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Badillo, Robert
11
Unattached
14.79m
(48'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Brefo, David
10
Texas-Arlington
14.42m
(47'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Gonzalez, Mar
10
Texas-Pan Americ
14.32m
(46'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Barnes, Omar
12
Texas-Arlington
14.18m
(46'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Bushay, Anthony
Unattached
14.15m
(46'5)
nwi
1
7
Barnes, Malcolm
11
Abilene Christia
14.02m
(45'11.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault 3 PM
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Peter
11
South Dakota
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Ferrell, Byron
12
Purdue
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
3
Richartz, Nate
10
Notre Dame
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
4
David, Jake
9
South Dakota
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
5
STOERMER, CHAD
Unattached
4.75m
(15'7)
1
6
Schiemann, Christian
10
Texas-Arlington
4.60m
(15'1)
1
7
McGuirre, Connor
11
Texas-Arlington
4.45m
(14'7)
1
10
Jones, Jader
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
8
Gale, Dylan
9
Texas-Arlington
NH
(--)
1
9
Enloe, Hunter
9
Abilene Christia
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
8
Reininger, Charles
9
Incarnate Word H
5,173
1
7
Wesselink, Scott
10
Eastern New Mexi
5,240
1
6
Woods, Cal
10
Texas State
5,259
1
5
Carnett, Kevin
10
Incarnate Word H
5,353
1
4
Petersen, Josh
12
South Dakota
5,870
1
3
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word H
6,055
1
2
French, Wyatt
9
Abilene Christia
6,229
1
1
Woods, Luke
11
Abilene Christia
6,710
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reininger, Charles
9
Incarnate Word H
11.06
1
847
2
French, Wyatt
9
Abilene Christia
11.08
1
843
3
Woods, Luke
11
Abilene Christia
11.11
1
836
4
Petersen, Josh
12
South Dakota
11.16
1
825
5
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word H
11.36
1
782
6
Woods, Cal
10
Texas State
11.52
1
748
7
Wesselink, Scott
10
Eastern New Mexi
11.54
1
744
8
Carnett, Kevin
10
Incarnate Word H
11.85
1
681
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Luke
11
Abilene Christia
15.17
2
829
1
Reininger, Charles
9
Incarnate Word H
16.65
1
661
2
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word H
17.04
1
620
2
Woods, Cal
10
Texas State
17.18
2
606
3
French, Wyatt
9
Abilene Christia
17.40
2
583
4
Carnett, Kevin
10
Incarnate Word H
17.41
2
582
3
Petersen, Josh
12
South Dakota
18.37
1
489
4
Wesselink, Scott
10
Eastern New Mexi
21.17
1
263
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wesselink, Scott
10
Eastern New Mexi
4:32.18
1
730
2
Woods, Cal
10
Texas State
4:45.11
1
648
3
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word H
4:50.61
1
615
4
Woods, Luke
11
Abilene Christia
4:50.79
1
614
5
Carnett, Kevin
10
Incarnate Word H
4:58.79
1
567
6
French, Wyatt
9
Abilene Christia
5:09.07
1
509
7
Petersen, Josh
12
South Dakota
5:15.58
1
473
8
Reininger, Charles
9
Incarnate Word H
5:49.04
1
311
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Cal
10
Texas State
52.17
2
717
2
French, Wyatt
9
Abilene Christia
52.27
2
713
1
Petersen, Josh
12
South Dakota
52.39
1
708
2
Woods, Luke
11
Abilene Christia
52.53
1
702
3
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word H
53.33
1
668
4
Wesselink, Scott
10
Eastern New Mexi
54.35
1
625
3
Carnett, Kevin
10
Incarnate Word H
56.80
2
528
4
Reininger, Charles
9
Incarnate Word H
58.19
2
477
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Luke
11
Abilene Christia
34.47m
(113'1)
1
553
2
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word H
31.33m
(102'9.25)
1
491
3
French, Wyatt
9
Abilene Christia
30.68m
(100'7.75)
1
478
4
Carnett, Kevin
10
Incarnate Word H
30.07m
(98'7.75)
1
466
5
Petersen, Josh
12
South Dakota
29.67m
(97'4)
1
458
6
Wesselink, Scott
10
Eastern New Mexi
29.23m
(95'10.75)
1
449
7
Woods, Cal
10
Texas State
28.37m
(93'0.75)
1
432
8
Reininger, Charles
9
Incarnate Word H
21.77m
(71'5)
1
305
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
French, Wyatt
9
Abilene Christia
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
2
Petersen, Josh
12
South Dakota
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
3
Reininger, Charles
9
Incarnate Word H
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
4
Carnett, Kevin
10
Incarnate Word H
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
585
5
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word H
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
585
6
Woods, Luke
11
Abilene Christia
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
585
7
Wesselink, Scott
10
Eastern New Mexi
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
536
8
Woods, Cal
10
Texas State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
512
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Luke
11
Abilene Christia
48.19m
(158'1)
1
562
2
Woods, Cal
10
Texas State
44.66m
(146'6.25)
1
510
3
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word H
43.09m
(141'4.25)
1
487
4
French, Wyatt
9
Abilene Christia
38.54m
(126'5.25)
1
421
5
Carnett, Kevin
10
Incarnate Word H
37.21m
(122'0.75)
1
402
6
Reininger, Charles
9
Incarnate Word H
36.56m
(119'11.25)
1
393
7
Wesselink, Scott
10
Eastern New Mexi
35.77m
(117'4.25)
1
381
8
Petersen, Josh
12
South Dakota
34.62m
(113'6.75)
1
365
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
French, Wyatt
9
Abilene Christia
7.05m
(23'1.5)
1
826
2
Petersen, Josh
12
South Dakota
6.65m
(21'9.75)
1
732
3
Reininger, Charles
9
Incarnate Word H
6.62m
(21'8.5)
1
725
4
Woods, Luke
11
Abilene Christia
6.49m
(21'3.5)
1
695
5
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word H
6.35m
(20'10)
1
664
6
Woods, Cal
10
Texas State
5.81m
(19'0.5)
1
546
7
Wesselink, Scott
10
Eastern New Mexi
5.67m
(18'7)
1
516
8
Carnett, Kevin
10
Incarnate Word H
5.49m
(18'0)
1
479
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word H
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
2
French, Wyatt
9
Abilene Christia
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
3
Woods, Luke
11
Abilene Christia
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
4
Petersen, Josh
12
South Dakota
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
5
Carnett, Kevin
10
Incarnate Word H
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
562
6
Wesselink, Scott
10
Eastern New Mexi
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
535
7
Reininger, Charles
9
Incarnate Word H
2.90m
(9'6)
1
333
8
Woods, Cal
10
Texas State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Luke
11
Abilene Christia
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
661
2
Petersen, Josh
12
South Dakota
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
567
3
Woods, Cal
10
Texas State
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
540
4
Reininger, Charles
9
Incarnate Word H
10.42m
(34'2)
1
511
5
Carnett, Kevin
10
Incarnate Word H
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
501
6
French, Wyatt
9
Abilene Christia
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
496
7
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word H
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
470
8
Wesselink, Scott
10
Eastern New Mexi
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
461
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ahye, Michelle-Lee
Elite Perfor
11.36
nwi
1
2
Marshall, Ashley
12
UC Davis
11.45
nwi
1
1
Alexander, Erica
12
Houston Trailbla
11.52
nwi
2
3
Alexander, kineke
Elite Perfor
11.52
nwi
1
2
Hardy, Tramesha
9
Unattached
11.61
nwi
2
4
Thomas, Reyare
12
Unattached
11.65
nwi
1
1
Carson, Savannah
10
Purdue
11.66
nwi
4
3
Koehler, Karoline
Sheffield El
11.89
nwi
2
1
Winfrey, Twyla
11
Purdue
12.00
nwi
5
4
Nixon, Cekarri
12
UC Davis
12.00
nwi
2
2
Baldwin, Alexis
10
UT-Tyler
12.01
nwi
5
1
Hebert, Alexus
12
Texas State
12.02
nwi
6
5
Hill, Taylor
Elite Perfor
12.03
nwi
1
5
Mayungbe, Ibukun
Elite Perfor
12.05
nwi
2
1
Huschle, Analisa
11
South Dakota
12.07
nwi
3
2
Heath, Autumn
9
Purdue
12.10
nwi
4
2
Washington, Craishia
12
Southern Methodi
12.15
nwi
3
3
Dockery, Breana
10
Texas Southern
12.17
nwi
5
3
Brooks, Jasmine
11
Texas Southern
12.21
nwi
4
1
Woods, Breanca
10
Texas Southern
12.23
nwi
8
6
Peter, Allison
Elite Perfor
12.23
nwi
1
4
Martin, Simone
12
Rice
12.30
nwi
4
2
Jackson, Dominique
10
New Mexico State
12.39
nwi
8
1
Miller, Holly
12
UC Davis
12.45
nwi
9
5
Jones, Jovanna
9
Texas-Pan Americ
12.47
nwi
4
3
Coleman, Takara
10
Prairie View A&M
12.50
nwi
8
4
Jackson, Shaleetha
11
Prairie View A&M
12.50
nwi
5
6
Mackey, Sara
12
Huston-Tillotson
12.51
nwi
4
1
Smith, Alecia
9
Texas Southern
12.54
nwi
7
2
Arthur, Kenisha
10
Wiley
12.54
nwi
6
3
Rolland, Devinn
12
Xavier (LA)
12.55
nwi
6
4
vunatup, shirley
Papau New-Guinea
12.59
nwi
6
4
Jonier, Dominique
9
New Mexico State
12.62
nwi
8
5
Green, Jenelda
11
Huston-Tillotson
12.62
nwi
5
5
Williams, Kailey
11
Xavier (LA)
12.66
nwi
6
5
Bethea, Leslie
10
Huston-Tillotson
12.70
nwi
8
2
Scott, Tanisha
9
New Mexico State
12.71
nwi
7
6
Poleon, Natasha
Unattached
12.71
nwi
5
3
Sutherland, Eboni
10
Rice
12.78
nwi
3
2
Powers, Christine
9
Prairie View A&M
12.87
nwi
9
3
Anderson, Brittany
9
Texas Wesleyan
12.91
nwi
9
6
Thomas, Destini
9
Xavier (LA)
12.96
nwi
8
3
Pierson, Ashlee
9
Eastern New Mexi
12.99
nwi
7
4
Schad, Alex
12
Northern Illinoi
13.03
nwi
7
5
Zamora, Dominique
10
Eastern New Mexi
13.04
nwi
7
6
Lee, Jermica
10
Texas-Pan Americ
13.16
nwi
7
7
Grigsby, Chelsey
12
UT-Tyler
13.32
nwi
7
7
Garza, Alyssa
9
Eastern New Mexi
13.54
nwi
8
6
Mark, Terisa
10
Wiley
NT
nwi
6
Womens 200m 3:40 PM
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Ashley
12
UC Davis
23.30
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Candace
Unattached
23.48
nwi
1
3
Hardy, Tramesha
9
Unattached
23.54
nwi
1
1
Irvin-Muhammad, A'Iesha
10
Northern Illinoi
23.93
nwi
2
4
Kalu, Stephanie
12
Southern Methodi
24.00
nwi
1
5
Christian, Rachel
12
Akron
24.07
nwi
1
2
Nixon, Cekarri
12
UC Davis
24.15
nwi
2
6
Green, Daziah
10
Akron
24.15
nwi
1
7
Hill, Taylor
Elite Perfor
24.39
nwi
1
1
Isom, Alexandria
10
Northern Illinoi
24.52
nwi
9
1
Redick, Emma
9
UC Davis
24.53
nwi
4
3
Hebert, Alexus
12
Texas State
24.55
nwi
2
4
Huschle, Analisa
11
South Dakota
24.59
nwi
2
1
Winfrey, Twyla
11
Purdue
24.62
nwi
3
5
Ferrante, Stephanie
9
Oklahoma State
24.73
nwi
2
2
Goodrich, Cassy
9
Marquette
24.74
nwi
3
6
Koehler, Karoline
Sheffield El
24.78
nwi
2
3
Miller, Holly
12
UC Davis
24.79
nwi
3
1
McCoy, Tyneisha
12
Rice
24.90
nwi
6
2
Rolland, Devinn
12
Xavier (LA)
24.93
nwi
6
2
Fields, Summor
9
Oklahoma State
25.01
nwi
4
3
Okpala, Ugonna
12
Prairie View A&M
25.01
nwi
6
4
Stewart, Antonisha
10
Texas State
25.08
nwi
3
1
Williams, Brandalyn
11
Prairie View A&M
25.12
nwi
8
1
Martin, Simone
12
Rice
25.13
nwi
7
1
Jackson, Dominique
10
New Mexico State
25.15
nwi
5
4
Smith, Alecia
9
Texas Southern
25.15
nwi
6
2
Watson, Amber
11
South Dakota
25.21
nwi
5
2
Ajanga, Ethel
11
Wiley
25.21
nwi
9
3
Strong, Anna
10
Marquette
25.24
nwi
4
2
Jonier, Dominique
9
New Mexico State
25.27
nwi
7
4
Muhammad, Na'Imah
9
Texas State
25.28
nwi
4
3
Jackson, Shaleetha
11
Prairie View A&M
25.29
nwi
7
5
Hani, Abby
10
Texas State
25.40
nwi
3
3
Coleman, Danielle
9
Oklahoma State
25.41
nwi
5
4
Arthur, Kenisha
10
Wiley
25.51
nwi
7
2
Williams, Kailey
11
Xavier (LA)
25.62
nwi
8
4
Brooks, Jasmine
11
Texas Southern
25.64
nwi
5
5
Ruiz, Chrystal
8
Unattached
25.72
nwi
7
5
Sutherland, Eboni
10
Rice
25.74
nwi
4
5
Berkhalter, Adriana
10
Texas Southern
25.74
nwi
5
6
Green, Jenelda
11
Huston-Tillotson
25.81
nwi
3
6
Poleon, Natasha
Unattached
25.88
nwi
5
6
Wilder, Sommer
9
West Texas A&M
25.90
nwi
4
3
Scott, Tanisha
9
New Mexico State
25.97
nwi
8
6
Rhodes, Rachel
9
Notre Dame
25.97
nwi
7
7
vunatup, shirley
Papau New-Guinea
26.20
nwi
5
4
Mark, Terisa
10
Wiley
26.34
nwi
8
3
Powers, Christine
9
Prairie View A&M
26.38
nwi
9
5
Pierson, Ashlee
9
Eastern New Mexi
26.46
nwi
8
7
Stallings, Brittany
9
Oklahoma State
26.51
nwi
7
4
Zamora, Dominique
10
Eastern New Mexi
26.62
nwi
9
5
Tseumah, Omo
10
Marquette
27.26
nwi
9
6
Thomas, Destini
9
Xavier (LA)
27.26
nwi
8
6
Garza, Alyssa
9
Eastern New Mexi
27.52
nwi
9
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, kineke
Elite Perfor
52.05
1
2
Mayungbe, Ibukun
Elite Perfor
53.62
1
1
Nixon, Cekarri
12
UC Davis
54.45
2
2
Dunlap, Taylor
10
Purdue
54.81
2
1
Goodrich, Cassy
9
Marquette
55.15
3
2
Strong, Anna
10
Marquette
55.34
3
3
Cross, Brandi
Unattached
55.52
2
1
Mark, Imani
11
Rice
56.07
5
1
Nelson, Katara
10
New Mexico State
56.26
7
4
McCoy, Tyneisha
12
Rice
56.35
2
1
Murray, Samantha
9
Notre Dame
56.48
6
5
Martin, Erika
10
Texas State
56.58
2
1
Watson, Amber
11
South Dakota
56.64
4
2
Asumnu, Gloria
Unattached
56.70
4
6
Earnheart, Makayla
10
Purdue
56.76
2
2
Okpala, Ugonna
12
Prairie View A&M
56.97
5
3
Jackson, Dominique
10
New Mexico State
57.07
4
3
Ireland, Brooke
9
South Dakota
57.10
5
1
McDonald, Whitney
12
Texas Southern
57.12
8
2
Gonzalez, Kelsi
12
New Mexico State
57.18
7
3
Cronin, Julie
12
Northern Illinoi
57.19
3
3
MARVIL, JAMIE
10
Notre Dame
57.39
7
4
Berkhalter, Adriana
10
Texas Southern
57.48
4
4
McGowan, Tierra
12
Texas Southern
57.50
3
4
Isom, Alexandria
10
Northern Illinoi
57.60
5
5
Hani, Abby
10
Texas State
57.70
3
1
Hall, Ashley
10
New Mexico State
58.07
9
4
Williams, Brandalyn
11
Prairie View A&M
58.15
7
2
Daugherty, Alexis
9
Notre Dame
58.26
6
2
Nash, LeeAnn
10
Huston-Tillotson
58.34
8
3
Poleon, Natasha
Unattached
58.52
8
5
Muhammad, Na'Imah
9
Texas State
58.87
5
6
Menifee, Ci'Ara
12
Texas Southern
58.96
3
4
Shannon, Tramaine
11
Xavier (LA)
59.13
8
1
Weinandt, Rachel
12
South Dakota
59.14
10
5
Allen, Clarke
9
Xavier (LA)
59.20
7
3
Crowther, Alysse
9
Texas-Pan Americ
59.68
6
3
Scruggs, Rachel
11
Southern Methodi
59.72
1
5
Rodriguez, Melissa
12
Texas-Pan Americ
1:00.24
8
4
Gosby, Chanta
11
Huston-Tillotson
1:00.81
6
2
Rambo, Ashlyn
9
Notre Dame
1:00.86
9
6
Montgomery, Taylor
11
Texas State
1:02.01
5
3
Pierson, Ashlee
9
Eastern New Mexi
1:02.58
9
2
Zamora, Dominique
10
Eastern New Mexi
1:04.38
10
3
Hernandez, Amber
9
Texas-Pan Americ
1:05.68
10
4
Garza, Alyssa
9
Eastern New Mexi
1:07.58
10
5
Stallings, Brittany
9
Oklahoma State
NT
6
Womens 800m 2:15 PM
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLeod, Vanessa
11
Purdue
2:11.32
1
2
Abu, Agnes
10
Wiley
2:11.42
1
3
Rodriguez, Kaitlin
9
West Texas A&M
2:14.37
1
1
Gonzalez, Kelsi
12
New Mexico State
2:14.41
2
4
Burr, Jamie
11
Northern Illinoi
2:14.61
1
5
McGowan, Tierra
12
Texas Southern
2:14.75
1
2
Weinandt, Rachel
12
South Dakota
2:14.93
2
6
Bartz, Emily
12
Northern Arizona
2:15.25
1
3
Gutierrez, Isabella
9
Abilene Christia
2:16.03
2
1
Szych, Klaudia
11
Eastern New Mexi
2:17.06
3
4
Martin, Lorena
9
Northern Illinoi
2:17.62
2
5
Schulze, Destiny
12
Texas-Pan Americ
2:17.64
2
6
Mitchell, Brittany
9
West Texas A&M
2:17.83
2
2
Kumalalamene, Cecilia
Papau New-Guinea
2:18.10
3
3
Amberg, Cristina
9
New Mexico State
2:18.35
3
1
Guerrero Puigdevall, Mar
9
Abilene Christia
2:18.43
4
4
Hawk, Diana
12
New Mexico State
2:18.45
3
5
Higgins, Candice
9
Wiley
2:18.97
3
7
Brown, Kristina
Unattached
2:19.39
2
2
Galloso, Robin
12
Texas-Pan Americ
2:19.40
4
8
Menifee, Ci'Ara
12
Texas Southern
2:19.42
2
7
Zibrat, Melanie
10
Northern Arizona
2:19.45
1
1
Hall, Ashley
10
New Mexico State
2:20.02
5
2
Mark, Sarah
Unattached
2:20.26
5
3
Jacob, Constance
10
Prairie View A&M
2:21.75
5
3
Vidaurri, Roxanna
9
Texas-Pan Americ
2:22.03
4
6
Mose, Courtney
12
Texas-Arlington
2:22.56
3
4
Santos, Ashley
10
Prairie View A&M
2:22.87
4
7
Mark, Imani
11
Rice
2:23.02
3
8
Hackett, Michaela
10
Abilene Christia
2:23.54
3
4
Johnson, Zakia
9
Prairie View A&M
2:23.58
5
5
Gahekave, Poro
Papau New-Guinea
2:25.26
4
6
Thompson, Chelsea
11
Texas State
2:28.19
4
5
Allen, Jordan
10
Prairie View A&M
2:28.65
5
7
Villanueva, Darlissa
9
Texas-Arlington
2:30.38
4
9
Moore, Taleah
9
Huston-Tillotson
2:33.63
3
6
Dowdy, Landa
10
Abilene Christia
2:33.65
5
7
Rodriguez, Azalia
11
Eastern New Mexi
2:36.57
5
8
Roberson, Keon
10
Texas State
2:36.64
4
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wetzstein, Katie
11
South Dakota
4:24.27
1
2
Abu, Agnes
10
Wiley
4:33.89
1
3
Hawk, Diana
12
New Mexico State
4:36.41
1
1
Ottman, Samantha
10
Stephen F. Austi
4:40.47
2
2
Mitchell, Brittany
9
West Texas A&M
4:43.06
2
3
Dunlap, Jennifer
9
Houston
4:44.87
2
4
Sierra, Selena
11
Houston
4:45.00
1
5
SAVAGE, HANNAH
10
Northern Illinoi
4:46.21
1
4
Guerrero Puigdevall, Mar
9
Abilene Christia
4:48.42
2
1
Hackett, Michaela
10
Abilene Christia
4:49.16
3
2
Amberg, Cristina
9
New Mexico State
4:50.20
3
5
Rodriguez, Kaitlin
9
West Texas A&M
4:51.23
2
6
Martin, Lorena
9
Northern Illinoi
4:51.54
1
6
Szych, Klaudia
11
Eastern New Mexi
4:54.35
2
7
Kozar, Bridgette
9
Stephen F. Austi
4:55.59
2
3
Amberg, Cassandra
9
New Mexico State
4:56.49
3
4
Bustamante, Martha
12
Prairie View A&M
4:57.14
3
5
Mark, Sarah
Unattached
4:58.56
3
7
Hampton, Sydney
12
Texas-Arlington
4:58.66
1
8
Fakler, Catherine
12
Xavier (LA)
4:58.78
1
6
Higgins, Candice
9
Wiley
4:59.35
3
7
Brown, Maddie
Unattached
4:59.77
3
8
Bohr, Taylor
9
Stephen F. Austi
5:00.92
3
9
Gahekave, Poro
Papau New-Guinea
5:02.24
3
8
Davis, Macy
9
Stephen F. Austi
5:02.86
2
10
Jacob, Constance
10
Prairie View A&M
5:05.27
3
9
Lopez, Marisol
11
Texas Wesleyan
5:07.15
2
11
Kumalalamene, Cecilia
Papau New-Guinea
5:08.53
3
12
Dowdy, Landa
10
Abilene Christia
5:09.04
3
13
Thompson, Chelsea
11
Texas State
5:10.06
3
10
Hawkins, Amber
10
Houston
5:13.44
2
14
Rodriguez, Azalia
11
Eastern New Mexi
5:25.90
3
15
Allen, Jordan
10
Prairie View A&M
5:39.25
3
16
Keaton, Kaelyn
9
Prairie View A&M
5:45.50
3
17
Loyola, Jessica
11
Huston-Tillotson
6:27.60
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coughlin, Aly
12
Unattached
16:52.89
1
2
Blind, Beth
12
Eastern New Mexi
17:22.99
1
3
Guarner, Mireia
12
West Texas A&M
17:27.29
1
4
Chelangat, Iryine
11
Wiley
17:29.89
1
5
Zapata, Jennifer
9
Texas-Pan Americ
17:45.14
1
6
McNally, Megan
12
New Mexico State
17:50.28
1
7
Galloso, Robin
12
Texas-Pan Americ
17:52.49
1
8
David, Cecilia
10
Texas Wesleyan
17:55.77
1
9
Love, Emma
12
West Texas A&M
18:00.85
1
10
Pederson, Carly
10
Northern Illinoi
18:12.18
1
11
Ortegon, Gabriela
10
Texas State
18:19.70
1
12
Trotter, Claire
11
Southern Methodi
18:22.67
1
13
Laisure, Lauren
9
West Texas A&M
18:22.98
1
14
VANDERHOUT, JULIE
10
Southern Methodi
18:43.10
1
15
Pulliam, Mikayla
9
New Mexico State
18:49.34
1
16
Bustamante, Martha
12
Prairie View A&M
18:53.20
1
17
Fakler, Catherine
12
Xavier (LA)
18:54.34
1
18
Lautzenheiser, Victoria
Unattached
18:54.34
1
19
Norcross, Coley
9
Eastern New Mexi
19:31.49
1
20
Salas, Sydney
9
New Mexico State
20:26.53
1
21
Keaton, Kaelyn
9
Prairie View A&M
21:25.70
1
22
Johnson, Michaela
12
West Texas A&M
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kwarula, Sharon
12
West Texas A&M
13.67
nwi
1
2
Bigby, Latesha
12
Northern Illinoi
13.80
nwi
1
3
Day, Claudette
10
Northern Illinoi
13.92
nwi
1
4
Stewart, Antonisha
10
Texas State
14.02
nwi
1
1
Mathis, Jeressa
12
Texas Southern
14.19
nwi
3
1
Marine, Ramesheon
10
Abilene Christia
14.62
nwi
2
2
Ruiz, Chrystal
8
Unattached
14.67
nwi
2
2
Coleman, Savannah
10
New Mexico State
14.94
nwi
3
1
Robinson, Ashley
11
Huston-Tillotson
15.03
nwi
4
3
Telford, Clara
11
Oklahoma State
15.18
nwi
2
3
Novosadova, Anna
9
Southern Methodi
15.21
nwi
3
2
Tillmon, Logan
10
Northern Illinoi
15.27
nwi
4
4
Tori, Edwards
10
UC Davis
15.28
nwi
3
4
Casanovas, Alba
11
West Texas A&M
15.59
nwi
2
3
Lee, Jermica
10
Texas-Pan Americ
16.05
nwi
4
4
Rhodes, Rachel
9
Notre Dame
16.34
nwi
4
5
Row, Tylor
9
Xavier (LA)
16.80
nwi
4
5
Johnson, Victoria
9
Texas State
NT
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bookman, Deonca
9
Prairie View A&M
58.54
1
1
Redick, Emma
9
UC Davis
1:00.56
2
2
Heard, Tiffany
12
Texas Southern
1:00.97
1
2
Johnson, Bailey
10
Oklahoma State
1:01.85
2
3
Barroso, Deandra
12
Texas-Pan Americ
1:02.08
1
4
Siefring, Jaclyn
9
Akron
1:02.15
1
1
Tori, Edwards
10
UC Davis
1:02.29
3
2
Anderson, Geneva
11
Texas-Pan Americ
1:02.36
3
5
Willis, Skyler
12
Akron
1:02.57
1
1
Beckford, Peta-Gay
12
Texas-Pan Americ
1:03.13
4
3
Robinson, Sarah
9
Oklahoma State
1:03.35
2
2
Uhegwu, Angela
11
Prairie View A&M
1:03.61
4
3
Coleman, Savannah
10
New Mexico State
1:04.43
3
4
Vazquez, Stephanie
11
Texas-Pan Americ
1:05.47
3
3
Kuyawa, Madison
10
Texas State
1:06.13
4
4
Mathis, Jeressa
12
Texas Southern
1:06.14
4
5
Novosadova, Anna
9
Southern Methodi
1:06.21
3
6
Crook, Cydney
10
Oklahoma State
1:06.34
3
5
Row, Tylor
9
Xavier (LA)
1:10.09
4
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Nixon,
Miller, Redick
UC Davis
45.59
1
2
Bigby, Harold,
Irvin-Mu, Peer
Northern Illinoi
46.17
1
3
Walker, Leeper,
Strickla, Cameron
West Texas A&M
46.63
1
1
Berkhalt, Smith,
Dockery, Brooks
Texas Southern
47.53
2
2
Bethea, Mackey,
Green, Kelly
Huston-Tillotson
47.84
2
3
Presley, Ferrante,
Fields, Stalling
Oklahoma State
48.05
2
4
Williams, Briggs,
Allen, Rolland
Xavier (LA)
48.36
2
5
Mark, Carr,
Ajanga, Arthur
Wiley
48.67
2
4
Jonier, Nelson,
Jackson, Scott
New Mexico State
48.96
1
6
Johnson, Kinney,
Edwards, Woods
Texas Southern
49.06
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casanova, Kwarula,
Cameron, Strickla
West Texas A&M
3:49.18
2
1
Jackson, Gonzalez,
Hall, Coleman
New Mexico State
3:50.49
3
1
Okpala, Uhegwu,
Williams, Bookman
Prairie View A&M
3:50.99
1
2
Anderson, Beckford,
Crowther, Schulze
Texas-Pan Americ
3:51.76
2
2
Bigby, Cronin,
Hutton, Irvin-Mu
Northern Illinoi
3:51.78
1
3
Wesley, Robinson,
Coleman, Ferrante
Oklahoma State
3:51.91
2
4
Johnson, Fields,
Crook, Presley
Oklahoma State
3:56.24
2
2
Wilder, Leeper,
Mitchell, Walker
West Texas A&M
3:59.03
3
5
Rolland, Row,
Shannon, Allen
Xavier (LA)
3:59.56
2
6
Lee, Vazquez,
Rodrigue, Deleon
Texas-Pan Americ
4:05.54
2
3
Santos, Martin,
Johnson, Allen
Prairie View A&M
4:13.67
3
3
Jones, Dunlap,
Earnhear, Cox
Purdue
NT
1
Womens Shot Put NOON Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blake, Shamiya
10
Texas Southern
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
2
Sonson, Tara
10
Huston-Tillotson
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
3
Adame', Adilene
10
Eastern New Mexi
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
4
Tori, Edwards
10
UC Davis
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
5
Salazar, Clarissa
11
Eastern New Mexi
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
6
Winebark, Alexandra
10
New Mexico State
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
7
Ruiz, Chrystal
8
Unattached
10.01m
(32'10)
1
8
Thomas, Sabrina
10
Prairie View A&M
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
9
Tillmon, Logan
10
Northern Illinoi
9.12m
(29'11)
1
10
Williams, Brionna
10
Texas College
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
Womens Shot Put NOON Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cannon, Jacquetta
9
Southern Methodi
14.00m
(45'11)
1
2
Marion, Maya
9
Marquette
13.16m
(43'2)
1
3
Schmitt, Jessica
11
New Mexico State
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
4
Finn, Bianca
9
Texas-Arlington
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
5
Shaw, Megan
12
Texas-Pan Americ
12.70m
(41'8)
1
6
Lewis, Chloe
9
Texas-Arlington
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
7
Koeck, Kathryn
12
Marquette
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
8
Smith, Lonnie
9
Abilene Christia
11.33m
(37'2)
1
9
Wolfram, Jenae
10
Eastern New Mexi
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
10
Stutely, Taylor
9
New Mexico State
10.47m
(34'4)
1
11
Garcia, Alyssa
9
Texas-Pan Americ
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put NOON Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nlemchi, Tochi
10
Southern Methodi
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
2
Lange, Julie
10
Texas State
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
3
Smart, Veronica
12
UC Davis
14.43m
(47'4)
1
4
Chin, Rayann
12
Southern Methodi
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
5
Cunigan, Holly
10
West Texas A&M
13.92m
(45'8)
1
6
Iversen, Elizabeth
9
Purdue
13.92m
(45'8)
1
7
Bahler, Alisha
10
Purdue
13.39m
(43'11)
1
8
Bickham, Tyra
10
Northern Illinoi
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
9
Williams, Tricia
9
Texas-Arlington
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo
10
New Mexico State
42.61m
(139'9.5)
1
2
Cannon, Jacquetta
9
Southern Methodi
40.65m
(133'4.25)
1
3
Smith, Lonnie
9
Abilene Christia
38.89m
(127'7)
1
4
Marion, Maya
9
Marquette
38.58m
(126'6.75)
1
5
Iversen, Elizabeth
9
Purdue
37.77m
(123'11)
1
6
Scott, Erin
12
Northern Illinoi
34.36m
(112'8.75)
1
7
Winebark, Alexandra
10
New Mexico State
33.34m
(109'4.5)
1
8
Stinson, Karissa
9
Eastern New Mexi
32.71m
(107'3.75)
1
9
Salazar, Clarissa
11
Eastern New Mexi
31.57m
(103'6.75)
1
10
Pierce, Ashley
9
Texas-Pan Americ
30.13m
(98'10)
1
11
Sonson, Tara
10
Huston-Tillotson
26.04m
(85'5)
1
12
Thomas, Sabrina
10
Prairie View A&M
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frazier, Jermisha
11
Southeast Louisi
47.99m
(157'5.25)
1
2
Kehl, Katie
10
Oklahoma State
46.85m
(153'8.25)
1
3
Voss, Cassandra
10
Oklahoma State
44.66m
(146'6.25)
1
4
Shaw, Megan
12
Texas-Pan Americ
43.86m
(143'10.75)
1
5
Gonzalez, Klarissa
11
Texas-Pan Americ
42.91m
(140'9.25)
1
6
Head, Courtney
10
West Texas A&M
41.03m
(134'7.25)
1
7
Finn, Bianca
9
Texas-Arlington
40.53m
(132'11.5)
1
8
Madison, Lena
11
Notre Dame
39.05m
(128'1.25)
1
9
Stutely, Taylor
9
New Mexico State
37.94m
(124'5.5)
1
10
Williams, Tricia
9
Texas-Arlington
37.77m
(123'11)
1
11
Grube, Laura
11
Eastern New Mexi
37.12m
(121'9.25)
1
12
Cunigan, Holly
10
West Texas A&M
34.35m
(112'8.25)
1
Womens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zarankaite, Ieva
10
Oklahoma State
54.13m
(177'7)
1
2
Lange, Julie
10
Texas State
53.74m
(176'3.75)
1
3
Sherrill, Sidra
12
Northern Illinoi
51.97m
(170'6)
1
4
Rushin, Jill
12
Missouri
51.97m
(170'6)
1
5
Chin, Rayann
12
Southern Methodi
50.59m
(165'11.5)
1
6
Peoples, Kearsten
12
Missouri
49.23m
(161'6)
1
7
Hazelwood, Micaela
9
Purdue
48.73m
(159'10.5)
1
8
Meeks, Chelsie
10
Purdue
47.95m
(157'3.75)
1
9
Tisdell, Ambria
10
Texas-Arlington
46.73m
(153'3.75)
1
10
Bickham, Tyra
10
Northern Illinoi
44.89m
(147'3.25)
1
11
Nlemchi, Tochi
10
Southern Methodi
44.22m
(145'0.75)
1
12
Bahler, Alisha
10
Purdue
36.54m
(119'10.5)
1
Womens Javelin 9 AM Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Siefring, Jaclyn
9
Akron
34.61m
(113'6.5)
1
2
Gerber, Tiffany
12
New Mexico State
33.41m
(109'7.25)
1
3
Tillmon, Logan
10
Northern Illinoi
32.64m
(107'1)
1
4
Stinson, Karissa
9
Eastern New Mexi
32.63m
(107'0.5)
1
5
Curbeam, Jada
10
Prairie View A&M
32.51m
(106'7.75)
1
6
Day, Claudette
10
Northern Illinoi
29.49m
(96'9)
1
7
Canul, Alyssa
10
Texas-Pan Americ
22.88m
(75'0.75)
1
8
Hardeman, De'Angelique
11
Prairie View A&M
13.59m
(44'7)
1
Womens Javelin 9 AM Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cvitanovic, Lucija
11
Southern Methodi
46.12m
(151'3.75)
1
2
Zerbe, Ally
9
Missouri
45.11m
(147'11.75)
1
3
Wilson, Jasmine
9
Northern Illinoi
43.43m
(142'5.75)
1
4
Grube, Laura
11
Eastern New Mexi
42.73m
(140'2.25)
1
5
Salata, Ally
10
Eastern New Mexi
39.63m
(130'0)
1
6
Kassetas, Cierrah
9
New Mexico State
39.49m
(129'6.5)
1
7
Santiago, Cristina
11
Texas-Pan Americ
39.01m
(127'11.75)
1
8
Serrao, Nicolette
12
New Mexico State
37.39m
(122'8)
1
9
Whalen, Brett
9
Notre Dame
33.89m
(111'2.25)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmitt, Jessica
11
New Mexico State
44.12m
(144'9)
1
2
Williams, Tricia
9
Texas-Arlington
43.93m
(144'1.5)
1
3
Pierce, Ashley
9
Texas-Pan Americ
42.84m
(140'6.5)
1
4
Grube, Laura
11
Eastern New Mexi
41.20m
(135'2)
1
5
Smith, Lonnie
9
Abilene Christia
38.87m
(127'6.25)
1
6
Cunigan, Holly
10
West Texas A&M
38.28m
(125'7)
1
7
Salata, Ally
10
Eastern New Mexi
35.24m
(115'7.25)
1
8
Head, Courtney
10
West Texas A&M
34.97m
(114'8.75)
1
9
Lewis, Chloe
9
Texas-Arlington
34.85m
(114'4)
1
10
Blake, Shamiya
10
Texas Southern
33.79m
(110'10.25)
1
11
Thomas, Sabrina
10
Prairie View A&M
31.05m
(101'10.25)
1
12
Adame', Adilene
10
Eastern New Mexi
23.88m
(78'4)
1
13
Hardeman, De'Angelique
11
Prairie View A&M
20.23m
(66'4.25)
1
14
Finn, Bianca
9
Texas-Arlington
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chin, Rayann
12
Southern Methodi
51.30m
(168'3.5)
1
2
Madison, Lena
11
Notre Dame
51.18m
(167'10.75)
1
3
Scott, Erin
12
Northern Illinoi
49.72m
(163'1.25)
1
4
Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo
10
New Mexico State
48.95m
(160'7)
1
5
Jones, Lauren
12
Abilene Christia
48.52m
(159'2)
1
6
Adams, Morgan
12
Texas State
48.34m
(158'7)
1
7
Foster, Karina
12
Texas Southern
46.05m
(151'0.75)
1
8
Dixson, Dreu
10
Rice
45.28m
(148'6.5)
1
9
Nweke, Ngozi
11
Unattached
44.18m
(144'11.25)
1
10
Wolfram, Jenae
10
Eastern New Mexi
39.65m
(130'1)
1
11
Iversen, Elizabeth
9
Purdue
38.89m
(127'7)
1
12
Anderson, Erika
12
Texas-Pan Americ
38.81m
(127'3.75)
1
13
Clark, Victoria
11
Unattached
30.77m
(100'11.25)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koeck, Kathryn
12
Marquette
60.16m
(197'4.5)
1
2
Peoples, Kearsten
12
Missouri
59.70m
(195'10.25)
1
3
Frazier, Jermisha
11
Southeast Louisi
58.68m
(192'6)
1
4
Cooks, Alexis
12
Akron
57.18m
(187'7)
1
5
Santiago, Cristina
11
Texas-Pan Americ
55.90m
(183'4.75)
1
6
Bahler, Alisha
10
Purdue
55.84m
(183'2.25)
1
7
Simmons, Whitney
10
UT-Tyler
54.81m
(179'9.75)
1
8
Mundt, Michaela
10
UC Davis
54.14m
(177'7.5)
1
9
Kennedy, Samantha
12
Marquette
53.11m
(174'2.75)
1
10
Smart, Veronica
12
UC Davis
53.00m
(173'10.5)
1
11
Tisdell, Ambria
10
Texas-Arlington
52.51m
(172'3.25)
1
12
Hazelwood, Micaela
9
Purdue
49.11m
(161'1.25)
1
13
Hackamack, Camille
12
Missouri
48.76m
(159'11.5)
1
Womens High Jump 1 PM
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Courtney
9
Texas State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Dwyer, Michaela
12
Northern Illinoi
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Tseumah, Omo
10
Marquette
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Marten, Isabella
9
Southern Methodi
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Edwards, Sydney
9
Texas Southern
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Hamilton, Chantelle
11
Prairie View A&M
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Kerari, Naomi
Papau New-Guinea
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Pashibin, Tatyana
11
Marquette
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Rhodes, Rachel
9
Notre Dame
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Christensen, Colette
9
South Dakota
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Willis, Skyler
12
Akron
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
12
Elliot, Charra
10
Texas-Arlington
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Mack, Leanna
9
Texas Southern
NH
(--)
1
14
Soliz, Bianca
9
Eastern New Mexi
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump 10 AM Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rhodes, Rachel
9
Notre Dame
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Schad, Alex
12
Northern Illinoi
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Hamilton, Chantelle
11
Prairie View A&M
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
4
keith, Ieryon
9
Xavier (LA)
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Tillmon, Logan
10
Northern Illinoi
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
6
Briggs, Vinnie
12
Xavier (LA)
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Jordan, Jocelyn
9
New Mexico State
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Carr, Ebony
9
Wiley
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Kinney, DaShavonta
9
Texas Southern
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump 10 AM Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Siefring, Jaclyn
9
Akron
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Terralyn
12
Texas Southern
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Leocajuan
11
Texas-Pan Americ
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Bostic, Kailey
12
Texas-Arlington
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Stolt, Taylor
11
Unattached
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Obikudu, Chineme
9
Texas-Arlington
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
7
Glenn, Taylor
10
Unattached
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
8
Pashibin, Tatyana
11
Marquette
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Cole, La'Shya
9
New Mexico State
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Rolland, Devinn
12
Xavier (LA)
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump 10 AM Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Polk, Tori
Unattached
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Hani, Abby
10
Texas State
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
3
Day, Claudette
10
Northern Illinoi
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Ruiz, Chrystal
8
Unattached
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Woods, Breanca
10
Texas Southern
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Carson, Emily
10
Notre Dame
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Victoria
9
Texas State
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Chennel
9
Northern Illinoi
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
2
Curbeam, Jada
10
Prairie View A&M
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Carr, Ebony
9
Wiley
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Kerari, Naomi
Papau New-Guinea
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Pashibin, Tatyana
11
Marquette
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Kinney, DaShavonta
9
Texas Southern
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Schad, Alex
12
Northern Illinoi
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Hamilton, Chantelle
11
Prairie View A&M
10.57m
(34'8)
nwi
1
9
Allen, Clarke
9
Xavier (LA)
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
10
keith, Ieryon
9
Xavier (LA)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Briggs, Vinnie
12
Xavier (LA)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marten, Isabella
9
Southern Methodi
13.21m
(43'4)
nwi
1
2
Sadokhina, Viktoriia
10
Oklahoma State
12.53m
(41'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Terralyn
12
Texas Southern
12.44m
(40'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Ilis, Shammai
9
Missouri
12.31m
(40'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Williams, Danielle
10
Missouri
12.25m
(40'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Cierra
11
Purdue
12.09m
(39'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Thompson, Ashley
10
South Dakota
12.02m
(39'5)
nwi
1
8
Christensen, Colette
9
South Dakota
11.83m
(38'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Leocajuan
11
Texas-Pan Americ
11.80m
(38'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Edwards, Darcell
Unattached
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
11
Jordan, Jocelyn
9
New Mexico State
11.41m
(37'5)
nwi
1
12
Cole, La'Shya
9
New Mexico State
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Szabo, Rebecca
10
Akron
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
2
Brigham, Emily
10
South Dakota
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
3
Harter, Jessica
11
Purdue
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
4
Pevtsova, Alexandra
11
Arkansas State
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
10
Forget, Noemie
12
Texas-Arlington
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
11
Walker, Kenzie
10
Abilene Christia
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
5
Williams, Jacqueline
12
Purdue
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
6
Givens, Maggie
11
Missouri
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
7
Applebee, Alyssa
10
Missouri
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
8
Newell, Anicka
12
Texas State
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
9
Maddox, Sierra
9
South Dakota
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
12
Ables, Leslie
Unattached
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
13
Wilkes, Hunter
11
South Dakota
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
14
Underwood, Sarena
12
Abilene Christia
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
15
Gonzales, Marissa
12
New Mexico State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
16
Glass, Danyelle
9
Texas State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
17
Glenn, Priscilla
10
Texas-Arlington
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
18
Pena, Melissa
10
Texas Southern
2.90m
(9'6)
1
19
Westbrook, Sarah
12
Prairie View A&M
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
20
Burch, Julianne
12
Texas-Arlington
NH
(--)
1
21
Gomez, Hannah
9
Eastern New Mexi
NH
(--)
1
22
Polcari, Kayla
12
Notre Dame
NH
(--)
1
23
Berryhill, Kami
9
Abilene Christia
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
4
Eckels, Candace
10
Eastern New Mexi
3,895
1
3
Reed, Catherine
10
Incarnate Word H
4,051
1
2
Curbeam, Jada
10
Prairie View A&M
4,451
1
1
Yantis, Taylor
10
Abilene Christia
4,738
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yantis, Taylor
10
Abilene Christia
14.96
1
847
2
Reed, Catherine
10
Incarnate Word H
15.37
1
793
3
Curbeam, Jada
10
Prairie View A&M
15.67
1
755
4
Eckels, Candace
10
Eastern New Mexi
17.40
1
552
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yantis, Taylor
10
Abilene Christia
26.00
1
797
2
Curbeam, Jada
10
Prairie View A&M
26.93
1
718
3
Eckels, Candace
10
Eastern New Mexi
27.35
1
683
4
Reed, Catherine
10
Incarnate Word H
27.65
1
659
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yantis, Taylor
10
Abilene Christia
2:32.41
1
663
2
Eckels, Candace
10
Eastern New Mexi
2:36.20
1
617
3
Curbeam, Jada
10
Prairie View A&M
2:41.87
1
552
4
Reed, Catherine
10
Incarnate Word H
2:44.82
1
519
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yantis, Taylor
10
Abilene Christia
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
759
2
Curbeam, Jada
10
Prairie View A&M
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
724
3
Reed, Catherine
10
Incarnate Word H
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
4
Eckels, Candace
10
Eastern New Mexi
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yantis, Taylor
10
Abilene Christia
35.00m
(114'9.75)
1
572
2
Curbeam, Jada
10
Prairie View A&M
32.73m
(107'4.5)
1
528
3
Reed, Catherine
10
Incarnate Word H
28.01m
(91'10.75)
1
439
4
Eckels, Candace
10
Eastern New Mexi
27.80m
(91'2.25)
1
435
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curbeam, Jada
10
Prairie View A&M
5.48m
(17'11.75)
1
694
2
Yantis, Taylor
10
Abilene Christia
5.23m
(17'1.75)
1
623
3
Eckels, Candace
10
Eastern New Mexi
4.88m
(16'0)
1
527
4
Reed, Catherine
10
Incarnate Word H
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
522
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Catherine
10
Incarnate Word H
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
531
2
Eckels, Candace
10
Eastern New Mexi
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
493
3
Curbeam, Jada
10
Prairie View A&M
9.24m
(30'3.75)
1
480
4
Yantis, Taylor
10
Abilene Christia
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
477
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#texas-state
#bobcat-invitational
More news
2015 Results - Texas AandM Corpus Christi Islanders Outdoor Dash
2015 Results - Rice Victor Lopez Outdoor Classic
0 shares:
Texas State Bobcat Outdoor Invitational
,
Abilene Christian University Track and Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Texas
,
Air Houston
,
Arkansas State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jonesboro, Arakansas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Texas Pan American Track and Field and Cross Country - Edinburg, Texas
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
152
2022
141
2021
178
2020
180
2019
195
2018
43
2015
176
2014
422
2013
482
2012
17
170
2011
18
9
2010
8
2008
2
2007
1
2
2006
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#texas-state
#bobcat-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!